Table Tannis Federation Of India
11Even Sports 78th Senior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships -2016
31st Jan, 2017 To 05th Feb, 2017
Manesar, Gurgaon
Men's Doubles Players List
S.No. TTFI ID A TTFI ID B PLAYER A PLAYER B GENDER A GENDER B STATE/INST.
1. 200764 201795 FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula CHANDRA CHUD Vanapalli Male Male TELG
2. 200772 203051 GHOSH Somnath FAROOQUI Mohd.zubair Male Male TELG
3. 200557 200556 SHARMA Pankaj SHARMA Rajesh Male Male AIESCB
4. 203673 202131 BORUAH Parash pratim HUSSAIN El sayeed mustafa Male Male MC & IT
5. 200519 200390 JOSHI Ravi CHAKRABORTY Rohit Male Male LIC
6. 200521 RAMANATHAN Rajesh Male LIC
7. 200395 202156 MUKHERJEE Abhishek DAS Jaydip Male Male IA & AD
8. 200600 202113 DUKLAN Ashish POLASA Bala duragarao Male Male ESIC
9. 200908 200899 DESARKAR Koushik CHATTERJEE Debdoot Male Male DASCB
10. 200594 203212 PAUL ROY Sayan SESHADRI Sivananda Male Male CRSB
11. 200234 200387 RAJ Mondal REDDY Patel vighney Male Male RBI
12. 200112 200204 SUSHMIT Sriram ANIRBAN Ghosh Male Male AAI
13. 200464 200429 GANDHI Sarthak BHARGAVA Vivek Male Male AAI
14. 202479 200451 KISPOTTA Kumar akash DIXIT Vikas Male Male AFSCB
15. 203693 203695 SHERPA Silvanas GURUNG Anup Male Male SKM
16. 201674 201692 LAISHRAM Bikram singh KONTHOUJAM Kenao Male Male MNP
17. 202788 201664 DHARMENDRA SINGH Th. YENGKHOM Dinesh singh Male Male MNP
18. 200962 200948 DO ROSARIO Wesley IYER Karthik Male Male GOA
19. 201207 202919 YADAV Manish VELINGKAR Diljit Male Male GOA
20. 202054 201848 AHMED Saidul alam BARUAH Shankab Male Male ASM
21. 201852 202001 GOGOI Zeedan SARMAH Bhaskar jyoti Male Male ASM
22. 203025 203678 VAISWADE Vijay DAS CHOWDHURY Tanumoy Male Male CG
23. 202253 202062 ARASWILLI Santosh CHARANIYA Imran Male Male CG
24. 201566 201542 GUPTA Akash PANDEY Tushar Male Male UKD
25. 201546 201567 KUMAR Rakesh AHMED Aakib Male Male UKD
26. 200418 203644 GHATGE Sagar SACHIN Pranat Male Male ODS
27. 200414 200779 AZHAR Md SINGH Bikash kumar Male Male ODS
28. 202125 202124 SHARMA Shorya DEWAN Vasu Male Male J & K
29. 203009 203670 KHADOTRA Sandeep SINGH Gurvinder Male Male J & K
30. 200569 200308 VISHWAKARMA Pankaj kumar SHUBHAM Ojha Male Male RAJ
31. 200447 200488 GROVER Sudhanshu RIZWAN Abu Male Male RAJ
32. 200706 200612 BARIGIDAD Rakshit TARAFDER Anirban Male Male KNT
33. 200127 200610 NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth philips TELANG Shreyal Male Male KNT
34. 200076 200088 HARSH Sachanandani ISHAAN Hingorani Male Male GUJ
35. 200592 201320 KARIA Devesh JAISWAL Jignesh Male Male GUJ
36. 200512 200596 PUIA Lalrin LALHUNHLUA Mr. Male Male MIZ
37. 201706 201705 MASTER Lalruatsanga MASTER Lalmalsawma Male Male MIZ
38. 201189 VIRMANI Parth Male DLI
39. 200252 200262 UTKARSH Gupta NISHAAD Shah Male Male DLI
40. 202463 201140 NATH Akaash KUNDU Raja Male Male NB
41. 200170 200161 ARNAB Adhikari RAJIB Sarkar Male Male NB
42. 200757 201000 SHARMA Mehul KANWAR Madhav singh Male Male HP
43. 200436 200435 RANA Adhish LAKHANPAL Abhey Male Male HP
44. 202987 201807 CHATTERJEE Atanu CHAKRABORTY Somir Male Male JKD
45. 201355 200722 CHAKRABORTY Somnath ROY Shivaji Male Male JKD
46. 201644 202141 ACHANTA Jagdish krishna ACHANTA Gowtham krishna Male Male AP
47. 201885 202114 R Sai swaroop ACHANTA Umesh kumar Male Male AP
48. 202238 200893 GHOSH Arjun DAS Surajit Male Male WB
49. 200563 200238 NANDI Anirban SANMAY Paranjape Male Male WB
50. 201381 201344 DEY Prithvi SARKAR Debanjan Male Male MEG
51. 200457 200720 JOSHI Rohan QURESHI Imran Male Male MP
52. 200489 200626 AHER Prashant WADWEKAR Saiel Male Male MP
53. 200528 200434 GHOSH Soumyajit KUMAR Jubin Male Male HRN
54. 200501 203224 SAHA Sourav VERMA Mohit Male Male HRN
55. 200806 200801 AMBEKAR Sanish PANDE Siddhesh Male Male MHR A
56. 200295 201293 RAVINDRA Kotiyan TORGALKAR Omkar Male Male MHR A
57. 202106 201941 S Ayyappan P Thulasiram Male Male PON
58. 202109 202093 V Sudarsanane R Vijaykrishnan Male Male PON
59. 200508 200769 RAJENDRAN Senthil kumar BALAKRISHNAN Bharath krishnan Male Male KRL
60. 200101 202383 HARIKRISHNAN Mohankumar MATHEW Rahul binu Male Male KRL
61. 200502 200907 YADAV Abhishek BELWAL Abhinav Male Male UP
62. 200934 200411 DHRUVANSH Gautam PRABHAKAR Sudarshan Male Male UP
63. 200567 200132 SINGH Leimapokpam sachin ANANTH Devarajan Male Male TN
64. 201054 202119 RAVICHANDRAN Abishek MANI Subash Male Male TN
65. 200472 201419 MUKHERJEE Debdut SINGH Longjam manoranjan Male Male TRP
66. 201394 203453 CHOUDHURI Jishan BHATTACHARJEE Arnab Male Male TRP
67. 203616 201474 BASOTIA Saurav KUMAR Naman Male Male BHR
68. 201421 201420 ANAND Yash GANDHI Piyush dilip Male Male BHR
69. 201222 200513 SIKRI Sanil ADITYA Vikram Male Male PUN
70. 200553 200410 DOGRA Hitesh SAHNI Rohan Male Male PUN
71. 200553 200410 DOGRA Hitesh SAHNI Rohan Male Male PUN
72. 200568 200583 EKAMBARAM Prabhakaran KAR Souvik Male Male RSPB