Table Tannis Federation Of India
 
Tournament Name : 11Even Sports National Ranking Table Tennis Championships 2017 (Central Zone)
Tournament Date : From 19th Jun, 2017 To 24th Jun, 2017
Tournament Venue : Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Cadet Girls Singles Players List
S.No. TTFI ID NAME GENDER DATE OF BIRTH STATE/INSTITUTION STATE RANK
1. 203378 CHARVI Phalgun F 20-03-2006 AP 2
2. 203021 HASINI Tasila F 20-02-2006 AP 3
3. 203373 VAISHNAVI SURYA Yandamuri F 13-10-2006 AP 3
4. 203395 NALLURU Dohadavathi F 14-05-2007 AP 4
5. 203824 KAUSHIK Bhumika F 10-07-2007 ASM 0
6. 203259 BASRA Tejal F 21-04-2008 CHD 0
7. 203585 SINGH Neha F 21-03-2006 CHD 0
8. 202679 GUPTA Kaashvi F 07-03-2006 DLI 1
9. 203800 SHARMA Yashika F 04-10-2006 DLI 2
10. 202734 JAIN Archa F 21-03-2007 DLI 3
11. 203747 MUDGAL Vanshika F 05-12-2008 DLI 4
12. 203269 KOTHARI Rutva F 02-08-2006 GUJ 1
13. 203185 MISTRY Bhairavi F 19-04-2006 GUJ 2
14. 203272 JADAV Khushi F 26-03-2006 GUJ 3
15. 203465 SHAH Khooby F 08-08-2006 GUJ 4
16. 203843 SINHA Adya F 17-10-2008 HRN 0
17. 203543 SINHA Aanyaa F 16-07-2006 HRN 0
18. 200422 SAINI Suhana F 28-02-2006 HRN 1
19. 202897 SALUJA Tanishka F 29-07-2006 HRN 2
20. 202893 PERI Anjali F 10-05-2006 HRN 4
21. 203466 DEY Archita F 07-01-2009 JKD 0
22. 203339 MURTHY Sahana F 01-08-2006 KNT 1
23. 203329 VANSHIKA Deshna m F 20-06-2006 KNT 2
24. 203294 SADOTRA Aarna F 21-11-2006 KNT 3
25. 203753 MURITTIGE Shwetha F 17-01-2006 KNT 4
26. 202308 PUROHIT Trupti F 02-04-2006 KNT 5
27. 202303 ANANTH KUMAR Niharika F 14-01-2007 KNT 6
28. 203731 KRISHNA Smrithi F 19-08-2006 KRL 0
29. 203364 P NAIR Pranati F 17-04-2006 KRL 4
30. 202434 VARTIKAR Pritha F 09-08-2006 MHR A 1
31. 201391 SONGADKAR Arya F 19-06-2006 MHR A 2
32. 203188 KOTECHA Taneesha F 06-03-2006 MHR A 3
33. 202597 DALVI Sachi F 11-08-2006 MHR B 4
34. 202570 CHANDE Ananya F 06-03-2006 MHR B 5
35. 202593 AMALSADIWALA Pearl F 23-09-2006 MHR B 6
36. 203313 PENDHARKAR Jui F 19-04-2006 MHR B 7
37. 203189 WANI Sayali F 07-04-2006 MHR B 8
38. 203858 PATEL Hardee F 01-03-2007 MHR B 9
39. 202602 ACHAREKAR Prutha F 13-12-2006 MHR B 10
40. 203875 KULKARNI Devyani F 09-03-2008 MHR B 11
41. 203878 SAKPAL Radhika F 13-02-2007 MHR B 12
42. 203864 VARGHESE Jennifer F 23-06-2008 MHR B 13
43. 203871 DALVI Mukta F 01-04-2006 MHR B 14
44. 203873 LOKE Shravani F 28-06-2007 MHR B 15
45. 203869 VISHWANATH Hiya F 04-01-2007 MHR B 16
46. 202628 GHOSH Mishti F 17-12-2006 MP 2
47. 203119 ROY Sampriti F 26-12-2006 NB 1
48. 203771 TALUKDER Pritha F 17-04-2007 NB 2
49. 203754 CHAKI Sayonisha F 10-04-2006 NB 3
50. 203498 SODAVARAM Sohalika F 08-09-2006 ODS 0
51. 202884 DALAI Swetapadma F 16-02-2007 ODS 0
52. 202838 SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R F 23-07-2006 PON 1
53. 203733 PANDIT Manya F 08-10-2007 PUN 1
54. 202498 DEWAN Sunidhi F 27-01-2007 RAJ 1
55. 203737 PANWAR Chanchal F 16-01-2008 RAJ 2
56. 203798 CHOUDHARY Mahima F 14-11-2006 RAJ 3
57. 203200 JAIN Asmi F 23-05-2008 RAJ 4
58. 203405 GHIA Palak F 13-04-2006 TELG 1
59. 203439 SINGH Ashlesha F 03-08-2006 TELG 2
60. 203548 DONEKAL Ananya F 24-01-2006 TELG 3
61. 203488 REDDY Jamandla sameeksha F 24-01-2008 TELG 4
62. 202282 VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal F 25-01-2006 TN 1
63. 202283 CHANDRASEKAR VIJAYALAKSHMI Mokshita F 18-01-2006 TN 2
64. 203257 SUBAASH Nalene amrutha F 14-12-2006 TN 3
65. 203721 BASKARAN Samritha F 27-04-2006 TN 4
66. 202299 MANNI RAMAMOORTHY RAJKUMAR Preeti F 25-08-2006 TN 5
67. 202269 DASS Christin fiona F 10-04-2007 TN 6
68. 203787 JAYAKANNAN Akshya umadevi F 23-05-2007 TN 7
69. 203088 BHARAT Vartica F 07-09-2006 UP 1
70. 202546 SHAW Srijita F 07-06-2006 WB 1
71. 203831 PANDA Sayani F 05-06-2007 WB 2
72. 203794 DUTTA Sreyasree F 18-01-2006 WB 3
73. 203477 DATTA Soumili F 04-04-2006 WB 4
74. 203790 SAHA Nandini F 12-01-2008 WB 5
75. 203789 SAHA Ishika F 15-04-2006 WB 6
76. 203849 PAUL Tirtha F 30-06-2007 WB 7
77. 203005 MAITY Triyasha F 10-04-2006 WB 8