Table Tannis Federation Of India
 
Tournament Name : 11Even Sports National Ranking Table Tennis Championships 2017 (Central Zone)
Tournament Date : From 19th Jun, 2017 To 24th Jun, 2017
Tournament Venue : Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Junior Girls Singles Players List
S.No. TTFI ID NAME GENDER DATE OF BIRTH STATE/INSTITUTION STATE RANK
1. 200856 B Nagasravani F 29-08-2000 AP 1
2. 200777 RAMJALI Kajol F 05-08-2002 AP 2
3. 201836 DEKA Akanksha F 27-03-2004 ASM 0
4. 201853 GOGOI Trisha F 26-10-2003 ASM 0
5. 202259 GOSWAMI Gargee F 22-08-2002 ASM 0
6. 201950 SARMAH Adrija F 02-01-2000 ASM 0
7. 201619 GUPTA Riyanshi F 27-10-2000 BHR 0
8. 201922 DUBEY Ananya F 14-04-2003 CG 0
9. 201817 RAO R. diwanshi F 19-04-2003 CG 0
10. 201655 BHARDWAJ Vibhuti F 28-06-2001 CHD 0
11. 202007 CHAWLA Deevanshi F 26-05-2004 CHD 0
12. 201145 BHARGAVA Vanshika F 16-12-2003 DLI 1
13. 201161 GUPTA Ishita F 29-03-2001 DLI 2
14. 201178 GULSHAN Tamanna F 08-10-2004 DLI 3
15. 201159 DHALL Amiesha F 18-09-2001 DLI 4
16. 202373 BAJAJ Anubha F 08-10-2002 DLI 5
17. 200965 KIRTANI Tanisi F 30-12-2002 GOA 1
18. 200958 PATIL Taniya F 27-05-2003 GOA 2
19. 202190 DIVEKAR Aarya F 02-03-2002 GOA 3
20. 201328 BHAIRAPURE Kausha F 11-12-2003 GUJ 1
21. 201512 KADRI Filzah fatema F 01-07-2003 GUJ 2
22. 203270 RAVAL Hetvi F 29-10-2002 GUJ 3
23. 201234 BHATT Fagun F 29-08-2001 GUJ 4
24. 203261 SHAH Kavisha F 15-11-2000 GUJ 5
25. 201343 DAVE Pavana F 29-03-2002 GUJ 6
26. 203827 ACHARYA Purvanshi F 09-10-2002 GUJ 7
27. 201529 DHIR Anjan F 15-01-2001 HRN 0
28. 200672 NANDI Aditi F 07-06-2002 HRN 0
29. 200422 SAINI Suhana F 28-02-2006 HRN 1
30. 201169 JAIN Jiya F 20-01-2000 HRN 2
31. 201351 ROHILLA Anjali F 13-05-2002 HRN 2
32. 200781 PAUL Trisha F 21-07-2002 HRN 3
33. 200180 VISWANATH Kushi F 26-10-2000 KNT 1
34. 200735 MANJUNATH Anargya F 11-02-2004 KNT 2
35. 202096 GHORPADE Yashaswini F 23-10-2004 KNT 3
36. 200631 JOSHI Aditi F 14-05-2003 KNT 4
37. 202295 DHINESH Kalyani F 23-06-2003 KNT 5
38. 201201 MORE Drishti F 12-07-2003 KNT 6
39. 203387 KRISHNA Ananyaa meenakshi F 16-09-2002 KRL 0
40. 200947 JAYANTH Kavya F 12-06-2002 KRL 4
41. 203019 MENON Bhavana F 15-11-2002 KRL 5
42. 201278 MICHAEL Reeva anna F 30-04-2004 KRL 7
43. 200985 HALEANGADI Srushti F 20-11-2000 MHR A 1
44. 200795 PATIL Manushree F 08-03-2001 MHR A 4
45. 200977 JOSHI Eesha F 09-01-2000 MHR A 6
46. 200813 CHITALE Diya parag F 02-04-2003 MHR A 7
47. 201064 ROHIRA Mihika F 26-01-2003 MHR A 9
48. 200805 GHOSH Swastika F 07-06-2003 MHR A 12
49. 200819 CHIPLUNKAR Manasi F 29-09-2000 MHR B 2
50. 200914 DESHPANDE Shreya F 22-12-2000 MHR B 3
51. 200984 SINHA Aditi F 20-04-2002 MHR B 5
52. 200982 HULAWLE Disha F 30-09-2000 MHR B 8
53. 200913 PATIL Snehal F 29-05-2000 MHR B 10
54. 200790 SHAH Vidhi ameet F 05-04-2003 MHR B 11
55. 202596 CHAVAN Anushka F 29-03-2001 MHR B 13
56. 202514 ACHAREKAR Siddhi F 03-11-2003 MHR B 14
57. 202440 PENDSE Savni F 05-03-2001 MHR B 15
58. 200490 JAIN Khushi F 17-01-2002 MP 1
59. 201218 VAISHNAVA Aru F 07-08-2000 MP 2
60. 201110 KUTUMBALE Anusha F 02-11-2002 MP 2
61. 203565 JAIN Shravi F 26-01-2001 MP 3
62. 203307 CHATURVEDI Gautami F 10-01-2000 MP 5
63. 201096 DE Sataporni F 07-08-2002 NB 1
64. 201099 SARKAR Nikita F 14-01-2002 NB 2
65. 201083 BISWAS Diksa F 06-05-2001 NB 3
66. 201123 KUNDU Rittika F 24-02-2000 NB 4
67. 202537 KUMARI Neha F 01-01-2001 NB 5
68. 201097 ROY Pallabi F 07-07-2000 NB 6
69. 203336 BISWAL Nandinii F 18-12-2003 ODS 0
70. 200785 BASAK Anannya F 15-01-2000 ODS 0
71. 201758 MITRA Gayatri F 05-08-2001 ODS 0
72. 201924 AMALA Pankaj F 29-02-2000 PON 3
73. 200645 KAMATH Archana girish F 17-06-2000 PSPB 0
74. 200537 ARORA Aarushi F 02-07-2002 PUN 1
75. 202937 THAKUR Ananya F 27-10-2001 PUN 2
76. 200427 PAREEK Priyanka F 13-01-2000 RAJ 1
77. 202499 VYAS Anshul F 10-08-2001 RAJ 3
78. 202567 CHOUDHARY Shreya F 07-12-2002 RAJ 4
79. 201774 NAGORI Nandini F 15-01-2003 RAJ 4
80. 200713 SUBRAMANYAM V.sasya F 08-05-2001 TELG 1
81. 200709 GARLAPATI Pranitha F 13-05-2000 TELG 2
82. 200714 SUBRAMANYAM v.laasya F 08-05-2001 TELG 3
83. 200674 JAISWAL Varuni F 15-11-2000 TELG 4
84. 201489 SINGH Priyanshi F 23-12-2004 TELG 5
85. 200736 SIVASHANKAR yashini F 26-03-2000 TN 1
86. 200110 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar F 05-01-2000 TN 2
87. 200754 NEELAKANDAN Deepika F 13-04-2000 TN 3
88. 201061 VENKATESAN Kowshika F 18-08-2001 TN 4
89. 201041 UDAYA KUMAR Harini F 20-01-2000 TN 5
90. 201101 STEFFI Swetha F 03-08-2001 TN 6
91. 200747 VIJAYA KUMAR Vaishnavi F 05-12-2002 TN 7
92. 202250 JOHN Maria ancy F 08-09-2002 TN 8
93. 201500 NARJINARY Suhana F 29-11-2002 UP 1
94. 200989 GUPTA Kavya F 20-08-2000 UP 2
95. 200884 GOEL Radhapriya F 13-02-2003 UP 4
96. 200988 GUPTA Ambika F 06-06-2005 UP 5
97. 200986 GUPTA Shruti F 25-02-2004 UP 8
98. 201432 GHOSH Premangi F 07-10-2000 WB 1
99. 200895 PATWARI Surbhi F 04-12-2000 WB 2
100. 201115 BAISYA Poymantee F 19-08-2002 WB 3
101. 200881 SEN Prapti F 30-07-2001 WB 4
102. 202319 GHOSH Shreya F 26-06-2001 WB 5
103. 201114 KUNDU Munmun F 14-02-2003 WB 6
104. 202559 ROY Tulika F 14-06-2000 WB 7
105. 201125 MODAK Mouli F 05-07-2003 WB 8