Table Tannis Federation Of India
 
Tournament Name : 11Even Sports National Ranking Table Tennis Championships 2017 (Central Zone)
Tournament Date : From 19th Jun, 2017 To 24th Jun, 2017
Tournament Venue : Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Youth Girls Singles Players List
S.No. TTFI ID NAME GENDER DATE OF BIRTH STATE/INSTITUTION STATE RANK
1. 200916 NOORBASHA Shailu F 21-08-1999 AP 0
2. 200856 B Nagasravani F 29-08-2000 AP 1
3. 200777 RAMJALI Kajol F 05-08-2002 AP 2
4. 201853 GOGOI Trisha F 26-10-2003 ASM 0
5. 201950 SARMAH Adrija F 02-01-2000 ASM 0
6. 201780 MAZUMDAR Jitakhee F 04-01-1999 ASM 0
7. 202259 GOSWAMI Gargee F 22-08-2002 ASM 0
8. 201619 GUPTA Riyanshi F 27-10-2000 BHR 0
9. 201817 RAO R. diwanshi F 19-04-2003 CG 0
10. 201922 DUBEY Ananya F 14-04-2003 CG 0
11. 201262 VERMA Pareen F 22-11-1998 CHD 0
12. 201655 BHARDWAJ Vibhuti F 28-06-2001 CHD 0
13. 202007 CHAWLA Deevanshi F 26-05-2004 CHD 0
14. 201145 BHARGAVA Vanshika F 16-12-2003 DLI 1
15. 201161 GUPTA Ishita F 29-03-2001 DLI 2
16. 201142 MALIK Kritika F 05-12-1998 DLI 3
17. 200505 GUPTA Srishti F 18-11-1999 DLI 4
18. 201159 DHALL Amiesha F 18-09-2001 DLI 5
19. 202373 BAJAJ Anubha F 08-10-2002 DLI 6
20. 203142 SAINI Tamanna F 10-07-1999 DLI 7
21. 200965 KIRTANI Tanisi F 30-12-2002 GOA 1
22. 200958 PATIL Taniya F 27-05-2003 GOA 2
23. 202190 DIVEKAR Aarya F 02-03-2002 GOA 3
24. 200092 SIMIN Atodaria F 29-01-1998 GUJ 1
25. 201512 KADRI Filzah fatema F 01-07-2003 GUJ 2
26. 200060 VIDHI Upadhyay F 03-08-1998 GUJ 3
27. 201328 BHAIRAPURE Kausha F 11-12-2003 GUJ 4
28. 203261 SHAH Kavisha F 15-11-2000 GUJ 5
29. 200506 SHANKAR Riti F 20-07-1997 HRN 1
30. 201351 ROHILLA Anjali F 13-05-2002 HRN 4
31. 201169 JAIN Jiya F 20-01-2000 HRN 4
32. 200781 PAUL Trisha F 21-07-2002 HRN 5
33. 200180 VISWANATH Kushi F 26-10-2000 KNT 1
34. 200181 SPOORTHI Venkatesha m F 21-01-1999 KNT 2
35. 200661 ANANTH KUMAR Samyuktha F 23-10-1998 KNT 3
36. 201699 PATANKAR Koumudi F 24-10-1999 KNT 4
37. 201702 BIDRI Sushmita F 04-10-1999 KNT 5
38. 200194 SEJAL Kaushik F 28-06-1999 KNT 6
39. 200040 MARIA Rony F 21-05-1997 KRL 1
40. 200041 SERAHA Jacob F 04-12-1997 KRL 2
41. 200351 TANUSHREE Das gupta F 21-10-1999 MEG 1
42. 200985 HALEANGADI Srushti F 20-11-2000 MHR A 1
43. 200837 AMRUTE Shruti F 12-01-1999 MHR A 3
44. 200795 PATIL Manushree F 08-03-2001 MHR A 4
45. 200977 JOSHI Eesha F 09-01-2000 MHR A 9
46. 200813 CHITALE Diya parag F 02-04-2003 MHR A 11
47. 200805 GHOSH Swastika F 07-06-2003 MHR A 13
48. 200819 CHIPLUNKAR Manasi F 29-09-2000 MHR B 2
49. 200982 HULAWLE Disha F 30-09-2000 MHR B 5
50. 200913 PATIL Snehal F 29-05-2000 MHR B 6
51. 200914 DESHPANDE Shreya F 22-12-2000 MHR B 7
52. 202596 CHAVAN Anushka F 29-03-2001 MHR B 8
53. 200885 DESHPANDE Mansi F 23-08-1998 MHR B 10
54. 200984 SINHA Aditi F 20-04-2002 MHR B 12
55. 201707 MS Lathansangi F 08-05-1998 MIZ 1
56. 200216 SASWATI Ghosh F 30-07-1997 MP 1
57. 201218 VAISHNAVA Aru F 07-08-2000 MP 2
58. 200490 JAIN Khushi F 17-01-2002 MP 3
59. 201099 SARKAR Nikita F 14-01-2002 NB 1
60. 201399 PAUL Puja F 13-07-1999 NB 2
61. 201096 DE Sataporni F 07-08-2002 NB 3
62. 201123 KUNDU Rittika F 24-02-2000 NB 4
63. 203755 SARKAR Jessica F 04-04-2000 NB 5
64. 200785 BASAK Anannya F 15-01-2000 ODS 0
65. 201758 MITRA Gayatri F 05-08-2001 ODS 0
66. 201924 AMALA Pankaj F 29-02-2000 PON 3
67. 200645 KAMATH Archana girish F 17-06-2000 PSPB 0
68. 200537 ARORA Aarushi F 02-07-2002 PUN 1
69. 202937 THAKUR Ananya F 27-10-2001 PUN 2
70. 200427 PAREEK Priyanka F 13-01-2000 RAJ 1
71. 200932 RATHORE Bhuwaneshwari F 27-07-1999 RAJ 2
72. 201774 NAGORI Nandini F 15-01-2003 RAJ 3
73. 203773 SHAMRA Aditi F 11-11-2001 RAJ 5
74. 200477 TREHAN Ashlesha F 28-03-1998 RSPB 1
75. 200697 . Naina F 22-03-2000 TELG 1
76. 200709 GARLAPATI Pranitha F 13-05-2000 TELG 2
77. 200503 AKULA Sreeja F 31-07-1998 TELG 3
78. 200666 ANANDA RAMAN Rachana F 31-12-1999 TELG 4
79. 200643 HARSHA VARDHINI Calange ravichandran F 10-11-1998 TN 1
80. 200110 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar F 05-01-2000 TN 2
81. 200736 SIVASHANKAR yashini F 26-03-2000 TN 3
82. 200108 ABINAYA Ramesh F 02-09-1999 TN 4
83. 201041 UDAYA KUMAR Harini F 20-01-2000 TN 5
84. 200121 KOKILA Sureshkumar F 19-05-1999 TN 6
85. 200754 NEELAKANDAN Deepika F 13-04-2000 TN 7
86. 201025 SHRUTHI Thiruvilvamalai ramkumar F 14-09-2001 TN 8
87. 203770 DEY Srijanee F 26-05-1998 TRP 0
88. 200220 AYHIKA Mukherjee F 10-06-1997 TTFI 0
89. 200989 GUPTA Kavya F 20-08-2000 UP 3
90. 202620 SINGH Ayushi F 16-03-1997 UP 5
91. 200882 SINGH Pooja F 24-03-1999 UP 6
92. 200884 GOEL Radhapriya F 13-02-2003 UP 7
93. 200202 DUTTA Moumita F 27-10-1999 WB 1
94. 201432 GHOSH Premangi F 07-10-2000 WB 2
95. 202317 NATH Kaushani F 10-08-1999 WB 3
96. 201115 BAISYA Poymantee F 19-08-2002 WB 4
97. 200895 PATWARI Surbhi F 04-12-2000 WB 5
98. 200881 SEN Prapti F 30-07-2001 WB 6
99. 203207 DAS Priyadarsini F 27-11-1997 WB 7
100. 203158 DAS Poulami F 16-07-1998 WB 8