YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) EVENT - FIRST STAGE (56 GROUPS)
1 Players Advance From Each Group To The Main Draw, Best of 7 Start with Quarter-Final

Seq. Back PLAYERS DIRECTLY TO MAIN DRAW State
1.
426 SURESH RAJ Preyesh TNTTA
2.
176 CHHETRI Aadarsh Om DLI
3.
495 SRIVASTAVA Divyansh UP
4.
299 MODI Jash MHR A
Seq.BackPLAYERS DIRECTLY TO MAIN DRAWState
5.
281 KASHYAP Samyak KNT
6.
500 MISHRA Sarth UP
7.
119 BHATTACHARJEE Ankur BNG A
8.
465 P.B. Abhinandh TTTA
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 1 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:00 1
1. 139 DAS Shankhadip
BNG A
3 - 0
7,3,4
3 - 0
7,9,6
4 1
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:20 3
2. 211 JANI Dhyey
GUJ
0 - 3
3 - 2
8,-9,7,-5,10
3 2
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:30 5
3. 344 DAS Arijit
NCOE
0 - 3
2 - 3
2 3
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 2 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:00 2
1. 280 SHANKAR Rohith
KNT
3 - 0
6,7,4
3 - wo
0, 0, 0
4 1
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:20 4
2. 304 JORI Aditya
MHR B
0 - 3
3 - wo
0, 0, 0
3 2
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:30 6
3. 396 JAIN Daksh
RAJ
wo - 3
wo - 3
3
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 3 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:00 3
1. 311 PANCHANGAM Gaurav
MHR B
3 - 0
5,3,3
3 - 0
11,10,5
4 1
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:20 5
2. 450 JOSHI Mann
TTFI
0 - 3
0 - 3
-5,-3,-7
2 3
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:30 7
3. 491 JAIN Archit
UP
0 - 3
3 - 0
3 2
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 4 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:00 4
1. 315 CHOPDA Kushal
MHR B
3 - 0
7,8,8
2 - 3
8,-3,4,-5,-9
3 2
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:20 6
2. 503 JOUSHI Shridhar
UP
0 - 3
2 - 3
-8,10,4,-8,-4
2 3
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:30 8
3. 177 JAIN Aditya
DLI
3 - 2
3 - 2
4 1
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 5 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:00 5
1. 121 GHOSH Ayan
BNG A
3 - 0
4,3,7
3 - 0
7,6,8
4 1
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:20 7
2. 165 KAPOOR Naman
CHD
0 - 3
0 - 3
-5,-8,-6
2 3
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:30 9
3. 217 JADEJA Mahiraj
GUJ
0 - 3
3 - 0
3 2
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 6 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:00 6
1. 331 YENGKHOM Khelendrajit
MNP
3 - 0
10,8,9
3 - 0
6,5,6
4 1
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:20 8
2. 474 K Sanjay Madhavan
TTTA
0 - 3
3 - 0
4,6,6
3 2
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:30 10
3. 308 INGALE Aryan
MHR B
0 - 3
0 - 3
2 3
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 7 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:00 7
1. 200 NARANG Tejas
DLI
3 - 1
9,-6,2,7
3 - 1
4,-6,10,5
4 1
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:20 9
2. 337 KARODE Chaitanya
MP
1 - 3
0 - 3
-10,-10,-6
2 3
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:30 11
3. 343 HALDER Anindya
NCOE
1 - 3
3 - 0
3 2
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 8 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:00 8
1. 163 AGGARWAL Arnav
CHD
3 - 0
10,8,10
3 - 0
8,10,7
4 1
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:20 10
2. 288 KASHYAP Varun
KNT
0 - 3
3 - 2
1,-3,6,-5,7
3 2
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:30 12
3. 112 HARSHIT Kumar
BHR
0 - 3
2 - 3
2 3
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 9 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:00 9
1. 186 LALRUATSANGA H
DLI
1 - 3
-10,7,-8,-10
3 - wo
0, 0, 0
3 2
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:20 11
2. 216 KATARIA Maanas
GUJ
3 - 1
3 - wo
0, 0, 0
4 1
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:30 13
3. 448 GUPTA Manas
TTFI
wo - 3
wo - 3
3
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 10 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:00 10
1. 222 BAJAJ Shlok
GUJ
3 - 0
3,7,5
3 - 2
8,-13,8,-8,10
4 1
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:20 12
2. 184 KHANDELWAL Daksh
DLI
0 - 3
2 - 3
-7,7,7,-9,-8
2 3
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:30 14
3. 390 GUPTA Aaron
RAJ
2 - 3
3 - 2
3 2
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 11 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:00 11
1. 452 VENKAADESH Muralidharan
TTFI
2 - 3
6,-10,7,-10,-8
2 - 3
-6,-11,7,6,-6
2 3
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:20 13
2. 257 KATARIA Siddhant
HRN
3 - 2
3 - 2
-8,8,-8,5,5
4 1
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:30 15
3. 178 GUPTA Arjav
DLI
3 - 2
2 - 3
3 2
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 12 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:00 12
1. 285 VASAN Siddhant
KNT
3 - 1
11,7,-2,14
0 - 3
-6,-4,-3
3 2
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:20 14
2. 320 KHEDKAR Pranav
MHR B
1 - 3
0 - 3
-2,-7,-6
2 3
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:30 16
3. 191 GUPTA Prabhav
DLI
3 - 0
3 - 0
4 1
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 13 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:00 13
1. 334 VAID Aaradhaya
MP
3 - 2
-7,6,11,-9,9
2 - 3
-7,-10,9,6,-6
3 2
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:20 15
2. 204 KULKARNI Samarth
DND
2 - 3
3 - 1
7,8,-9,7
3 1
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:30 1
3. 263 GUPTA Arya
J & K
3 - 2
1 - 3
3 3
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 14 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:00 14
1. 339 UKHALE Manas
MP
2 - 3
7,-10,-8,9,-11
0 - 3
-3,-8,-4
2 3
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:20 16
2. 386 KUMAR Vanad
PUN
3 - 2
2 - 3
8,-6,11,-7,-4
3 2
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:30 2
3. 180 GUPTA Atherva
DLI
3 - 0
3 - 2
4 1
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 15 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:00 15
1. 494 TYAGI Daksh
UP
3 - 0
5,3,9
0 - 3
-8,-7,-6
3 2
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:20 1
2. 190 KUMAR Naman
DLI
0 - 3
0 - 3
-1,-5,-4
2 3
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:30 3
3. 383 GULATI Suhaan
PUN
3 - 0
3 - 0
4 1
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 16 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:00 16
1. 399 TOSHNIWAL Lakshya
RAJ
3 - 1
9,7,-10,3
0 - 3
-10,-6,-7
3 2
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:20 2
2. 483 KUMAR Suswath
TTTA
1 - 3
0 - 3
-7,-9,-9
2 3
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:30 4
3. 345 GUHA Shounak
NCOE
3 - 0
3 - 0
4 1
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 17 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:25 1
1. 207 TANNA Aayush
GUJ
2 - 3
8,-7,9,-4,-4
3 - 0
4,8,7
3 2
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:45 3
2. 486 KUMAR Umesh
TTTA
3 - 2
3 - 0
8,7,2
4 1
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:55 5
3. 234 GOSWAMI Swajanya
HP
0 - 3
0 - 3
2 3
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 18 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:25 2
1. 427 PRAKASAM Raghuraam
TNTTA
3 - 2
-7,12,-7,8,9
2 - 3
4,-5,-7,5,-9
3 2
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:45 4
2. 354 KUMAR Sonu
PSPB A
2 - 3
3 - 0
4,5,10
3 1
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:55 6
3. 255 SUTRADHAR Saikat
HRN
3 - 2
0 - 3
3 3
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 19 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:25 3
1. 423 SUNDAR Manikandan
TNTTA
0 - 3
-8,-5,-9
1 - 3
-8,-8,9,-8
2 3
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:45 5
2. 270 K J Aakash
KNT
3 - 0
3 - 1
6,-10,7,6
4 1
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:55 7
3. 136 GHOSH Rudra Narayan
BNG A
3 - 1
1 - 3
3 2
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 20 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:25 4
1. 279 SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V
KNT
3 - 0
9,9,10
3 - 1
-9,6,3,8
4 1
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:45 6
2. 424 KUTTY Navaneeth
TNTTA
0 - 3
3 - 2
3,-7,-9,10,9
3 2
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:55 8
3. 128 GHOSH Oishik
BNG A
1 - 3
2 - 3
2 3
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 21 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:25 5
1. 168 SOOD Pritish
CHD
3 - 0
6,6,6
2 - 3
-12,9,7,-7,-7
3 2
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:45 7
2. 332 LEKHENDRO SINGH Kshetrimayum
MNP
0 - 3
0 - 3
-6,-3,-10
2 3
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:55 9
3. 160 GHOSH Sumit
BNG B
3 - 2
3 - 0
4 1
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 22 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:25 6
1. 306 SONTAKKE Anish
MHR B
3 - 0
5,2,8
3 - 1
-7,5,6,3
4 1
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:45 8
2. 391 LILA Abhir
RAJ
0 - 3
1 - 3
-7,9,-8,-3
2 3
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:55 10
3. 240 GANDHI Daksh
HRN
1 - 3
3 - 1
3 2
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 23 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:25 7
1. 336 SONI Anuj
MP
1 - 3
9,-9,-4,-7
3 - 2
9,-8,8,-12,4
3 2
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:45 9
2. 199 MAINI Sudhanshu
DLI
3 - 1
3 - 1
4,3,-8,6
4 1
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:55 11
3. 268 CHAKRAVARTY Satrunjay
JKD
2 - 3
1 - 3
2 3
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 24 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:25 8
1. 478 SIVARAM Shashank
TTTA
3 - 2
-13,10,-4,5,5
1 - 3
-3,-7,8,-10
3 3
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:45 10
2. 226 MAKWANA Yash
GUJ
2 - 3
3 - 1
9,9,-3,7
3 1
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:55 12
3. 206 FERNANDES Azriel
GOA
3 - 1
1 - 3
3 2
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 25 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:25 9
1. 196 SINGH Samarth
DLI
3 - 1
-4,3,6,5
3 - 1
10,8,-9,6
4 1
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:45 11
2. 162 MALHOTRA Karan
CG
1 - 3
0 - 3
-9,-10,-5
2 3
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:55 13
3. 124 DUTTA Deboshrut
BNG A
1 - 3
3 - 0
3 2
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 26 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:25 10
1. 181 SINGH Ayandeep
DLI
3 - 0
9,5,6
2 - 3
7,11,-9,-6,-9
3 2
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:45 12
2. 161 MALHOTRA Arjun
CG
0 - 3
0 - 3
-11,-6,-8
2 3
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:55 14
3. 287 DINESH Teshub
KNT
3 - 2
3 - 0
4 1
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 27 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:25 11
1. 360 SINGH Akhilesh
PUN
3 - 0
8,11,8
0 - 3
-11,-7,-7
3 3
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:45 13
2. 117 MANI Anirban
BNG A
0 - 3
3 - 0
9,6,8
3 1
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:55 15
3. 329 DEEPAK Vineet
MHR B
3 - 0
0 - 3
3 2
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 28 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:25 12
1. 374 SINGH Irvish
PUN
0 - 3
-9,-3,-6
0 - 3
-7,-6,-4
2 3
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:45 14
2. 325 MANE Shreyas
MHR B
3 - 0
2 - 3
-7,7,-8,7,-9
3 2
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:55 16
3. 179 JAIN Ashish
DLI
3 - 0
3 - 2
4 1
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 29 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:25 13
1. 362 SINGH Areen Raj
PUN
3 - 2
-6,10,-7,3,6
3 - 2
11,6,-7,-7,8
4 1
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:45 15
2. 431 MANI KANDAN Sudhan
TNTTA
2 - 3
1 - 3
-5,8,-6,-9
2 3
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:55 1
3. 110 DAS Shreyas
ASM
2 - 3
3 - 1
3 2
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 30 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:25 14
1. 406 JATIN DEV Adlakhiya
TELG
3 - 0
6,3,6
2 - 3
-3,6,7,-8,-7
3 2
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:45 16
2. 290 NAFFIL A Mohamed
KRL
0 - 3
2 - 3
-9,-6,3,11,-2
2 3
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:55 2
3. 371 SINGH Harkunwar
PUN
3 - 2
3 - 2
4 1
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 31 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:25 15
1. 401 SHARMA Naman
RAJ
0 - 3
-2,-8,-4
0 - 3
-8,-6,-3
2 3
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:45 1
2. 252 MAYANK Rishabh
HRN
3 - 0
3 - 2
6,-9,8,-2,8
4 1
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:55 3
3. 456 DANI Rohan
TTFI
3 - 0
2 - 3
3 2
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 32 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:25 16
1. 462 SHARMA Vaibhav
TTFI
0 - 3
-5,-1,-7
3 - 0
5,5,11
3 2
1-3 24-Oct-21 13:45 2
2. 412 MEHRA Trishul
TELG
3 - 0
3 - 0
8,4,7
4 1
1-2 24-Oct-21 17:55 4
3. 214 DAHIYA Himansh
GUJ
0 - 3
0 - 3
2 3
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 33 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:50 1
1. 169 SHARMA Samarth
CHD
wo - 3
0, 0, 0
1 - 3
5,-8,-11,-6
1 3
1-3 24-Oct-21 14:10 3
2. 463 MIGLANI Vasu
TTFI
3 - wo
0 - 3
-3,-3,-5
3 2
1-2 24-Oct-21 18:20 5
3. 254 CHUGH Sahil
HRN
3 - 1
3 - 0
4 1
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 34 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:50 2
1. 205 AGARWAL Anshuman
GOA
0 - 3
-11,-9,-13
3 - 0
4,7,11
3 2
1-3 24-Oct-21 14:10 4
2. 485 SHANMUGAM Tharun
TTTA
3 - 0
3 - 0
4,4,5
4 1
1-2 24-Oct-21 18:20 6
3. 403 SHARMA Shivom
RAJ
0 - 3
0 - 3
2 3
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 35 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:50 3
1. 364 SHARMA Aryan
PUN
3 - 2
8,8,-9,-8,4
0 - 3
-1,-4,-8
3 2
1-3 24-Oct-21 14:10 5
2. 489 MITTAL Saksham
UKD
2 - 3
0 - 3
-7,-3,-12
2 3
1-2 24-Oct-21 18:20 7
3. 303 CHITNIS Aadi
MHR B
3 - 0
3 - 0
4 1
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 36 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:50 4
1. 373 SHARMA Harshit
PUN
3 - 2
12,-10,5,-7,9
1 - 3
-8,11,-4,-3
3 2
1-3 24-Oct-21 14:10 6
2. 291 G NAIR Anokh
KRL
2 - 3
0 - 3
-4,-7,-7
2 3
1-2 24-Oct-21 18:20 8
3. 238 CHHABRA Arnavv
HRN
3 - 1
3 - 0
4 1
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 37 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:50 5
1. 203 MISHRA Abhinit
DND
0 - 3
-5,-5,-5
2 - 3
9,5,-6,-5,-11
2 3
1-3 24-Oct-21 14:10 7
2. 397 MUDGAL Devansh
RAJ
3 - 0
3 - 0
3,5,8
4 1
1-2 24-Oct-21 18:20 9
3. 267 CHAUHAN Asmit
JKD
3 - 2
0 - 3
3 2
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 38 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:50 6
1. 434 SHANKAR Vaibhav
TNTTA
0 - 3
-6,-3,-4
0 - 3
-6,-6,-4
2 3
1-3 24-Oct-21 14:10 8
2. 317 MULYE Neil
MHR B
3 - 0
1 - 3
10,-11,-9,-7
3 2
1-2 24-Oct-21 18:20 10
3. 122 CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa
BNG A
3 - 0
3 - 1
4 1
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 39 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:50 7
1. 210 MALUBHAIWALA Burhanuddin
GUJ
3 - 0
8,7,9
3 - 1
7,-6,6,4
4 1
1-3 24-Oct-21 14:10 9
2. 142 MUKHERJEE Soumil
BNG A
0 - 3
2 - 3
5,-6,6,-6,-8
2 3
1-2 24-Oct-21 18:20 11
3. 501 CHANDRA Shivam
UP
1 - 3
3 - 2
3 2
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 40 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Oct-21 10:50 8
1. 219 SHAIKH Mohammed Arman
GUJ
2 - 3
-6,10,-11,9,-3
3 - 1
-4,5,7,9
3 2
1-3 24-Oct-21 14:10 10
2. 420 MUTHU RAJASEKARAN Balamurugan
TNTTA
3 - 2
3 - 0
4,5,9
4 1
1-2 24-Oct-21 18:20 12
3. 185 MITTAL Dev Vinayak
DLI
1 - 3
0 - 3
2 3
 
4. X BYE
X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 41 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Oct-21 10:50 9
10
1. 296 SHAH Dhruv
MHR A
1 - 3
-8,-9,8,-8
1 - 3
-8,-5,5,-5
0 - 3
-7,-9,-9
3 4
1-3
2-4
24-Oct-21 14:10 11
12
2. 446 N UDAYAKUMAR Dwarakesh
TTFI
3 - 1
0 - 3
-10,-7,-9
0 - 3
-10,-6,-9
4 3
1-2
3-4
24-Oct-21 18:20 13
14
3. 154 CHAKRABORTY Saptashwa
BNG B
3 - 1
3 - 0
0 - 3
-2,-6,-7
5 2
 
4. 347 ATHWALE Amish
PSPB A
3 - 0
3 - 0
3 - 0
6 1
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 42 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Oct-21 10:50 11
12
1. 333 SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum
MNP
3 - 0
6,8,7
3 - 2
-1,-9,8,7,7
3 - 0
10,5,8
6 1
1-3
2-4
24-Oct-21 14:10 13
14
2. 460 MANIKANDAN Sudharshan
TTFI
0 - 3
0 - 3
-8,-11,-8
2 - 3
-8,7,-6,10,-9
3 4
1-2
3-4
24-Oct-21 18:20 15
16
3. 123 BOSE Bolik
BNG A
2 - 3
3 - 0
3 - 1
-8,5,7,7
5 2
 
4. 326 ATHANIKAR Swastik
MHR B
0 - 3
3 - 2
1 - 3
4 3
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 43 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Oct-21 10:50 13
14
1. 103 SARMA Hriday Jyoti
ASM
3 - 1
-2,5,6,7
1 - 3
-8,-12,7,-11
3 - 0
10,5,6
5 2
1-3
2-4
24-Oct-21 14:10 15
16
2. 243 NAGPAL Divy
HRN
1 - 3
1 - 3
-10,8,-5,-8
3 - 1
10,4,-6,13
4 3
1-2
3-4
24-Oct-21 18:20 1
2
3. 152 BISWAS Punit
BNG B
3 - 1
3 - 1
3 - 0
9,11,7
6 1
 
4. 411 ARUSH REDDY Middela
TELG
0 - 3
1 - 3
0 - 3
3 4
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 44 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Oct-21 10:50 15
16
1. 438 SARAVANAN Yaahaseelan
TTFI
3 - 0
8,8,8
3 - 1
9,-7,10,6
0 - 3
-5,-4,-7
5 2
1-3
2-4
24-Oct-21 14:10 1
2
2. 278 NARA Mohnish Nandi
KNT
0 - 3
3 - 1
7,5,-5,8
3 - 2
-6,8,9,-10,5
5 3
1-2
3-4
24-Oct-21 18:20 3
4
3. 294 BINOY NAIR Milan
KRL
1 - 3
1 - 3
0 - 3
-5,-2,-3
3 4
 
4. 249 ARORA Naman
HRN
3 - 0
2 - 3
3 - 0
5 1
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 45 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Oct-21 11:15 1
2
1. 324 SAMANT Sharveya
MHR B
3 - 0
6,4,6
2 - 3
8,8,-1,-8,-9
3 - 0
10,7,7
5 2
1-3
2-4
24-Oct-21 14:35 3
4
2. 114 YAGYA Yashas
BHR
0 - 3
0 - 3
-9,-4,-9
3 - 2
8,7,-9,-7,9
4 3
1-2
3-4
24-Oct-21 18:45 5
6
3. 108 BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj
ASM
3 - 2
3 - 0
3 - 1
-7,2,5,5
6 1
 
4. 408 ARJUN NARAYANA Aspathi
TELG
0 - 3
2 - 3
1 - 3
3 4
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 46 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Oct-21 11:15 3
4
1. 348 SAKYA Chitransh
PSPB A
3 - 1
-8,6,14,8
3 - 1
5,8,-9,8
0 - 3
-6,-7,-5
5 3
1-3
2-4
24-Oct-21 14:35 5
6
2. 192 NARANG Prabhneet Singh
DLI
1 - 3
3 - 1
8,4,-7,9
3 - 1
-10,10,8,11
5 2
1-2
3-4
24-Oct-21 18:45 7
8
3. 455 BHATT Parth
TTFI
1 - 3
1 - 3
1 - 3
-7,8,-11,-7
3 4
 
4. 323 ANEGUNDI Ronit
MHR B
3 - 0
1 - 3
3 - 1
5 1
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 47 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Oct-21 11:15 5
6
1. 328 SACHDEV Udit
MHR B
3 - 2
-7,7,-7,7,7
1 - 3
8,-7,-6,-1
3 - 0
8,9,3
5 2
1-3
2-4
24-Oct-21 14:35 7
8
2. 286 NERLAJE Tavanth
KNT
2 - 3
2 - 3
-2,-6,10,10,-9
3 - 2
-9,-5,3,5,6
4 3
1-2
3-4
24-Oct-21 18:45 9
10
3. 230 BHATNAGAR Naman
HP
3 - 1
3 - 2
3 - 1
8,5,-9,6
6 1
 
4. 342 AGRAWAL Yash
MP
0 - 3
2 - 3
1 - 3
3 4
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 48 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Oct-21 11:15 7
8
1. 482 S Sriram
TTTA
0 - 3
-9,-8,-4
3 - 2
11,-12,12,-13,9
3 - 0
5,4,8
5 2
1-3
2-4
24-Oct-21 14:35 9
10
2. 316 NISTALA Mainak
MHR B
3 - 0
3 - 1
6,6,-6,6
3 - 1
3,-8,5,3
6 1
1-2
3-4
24-Oct-21 18:45 11
12
3. 402 BHATI Priyansh
RAJ
2 - 3
1 - 3
3 - 2
9,6,-10,-9,5
4 3
 
4. 171 AGGARWAL Siddharth
CHD
0 - 3
1 - 3
2 - 3
3 4
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 49 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Oct-21 11:15 9
10
1. 469 RICHARD Jeffrey
TTTA
3 - 0
6,8,3
0 - 3
-7,-7,-11
2 - 3
-12,4,-7,9,-6
4 2
1-3
2-4
24-Oct-21 14:35 11
12
2. 289 P Yeshwanth
KNT
0 - 3
0 - 3
-9,-4,-7
3 - 0
7,5,4
4 3
1-2
3-4
24-Oct-21 18:45 13
14
3. 129 BHASKAR Praneet
BNG A
3 - 0
3 - 0
3 - 0
10,5,6
6 1
 
4. 330 YADAV Yuvraj
MHR B
3 - 2
0 - 3
0 - 3
4 4
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 50 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Oct-21 11:15 11
12
1. 380 RAWAT Sagar
PUN
0 - 3
-10,-8,-8
2 - 3
3,5,-8,-7,-13
3 - wo
0, 0, 0
4 3
1-3
2-4
24-Oct-21 14:35 13
14
2. 295 YADAV Aashay
MHR A
3 - 0
3 - 0
10,8,3
3 - wo
0, 0, 0
6 1
1-2
3-4
24-Oct-21 18:45 15
16
3. 197 BANSAL Sampann
DLI
3 - 2
0 - 3
3 - wo
0, 0, 0
5 2
 
4. 235 AGGARWAL Vardaan
HP
wo - 3
wo - 3
wo - 3
3
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 51 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Oct-21 11:15 13
14
1. 341 RASTOGI Vishesh
MP
1 - 3
9,-10,-6,-9
3 - 0
9,7,11
0 - 3
-3,-6,-5
4 3
1-3
2-4
24-Oct-21 14:35 15
16
2. 215 PATEL Janmejay
GUJ
3 - 1
3 - 0
8,6,4
0 - 3
-5,-6,-6
5 2
1-2
3-4
24-Oct-21 18:45 1
2
3. 356 BATTA Aarav
PUN
0 - 3
0 - 3
0 - 3
-5,-6,-3
3 4
 
4. 125 ADHIKARY Emon
BNG A
3 - 0
3 - 0
3 - 0
6 1
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 52 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Oct-21 11:15 15
16
1. 232 RANA Ritvik
HP
3 - 2
-9,-7,5,6,7
0 - 3
-5,-5,-7
2 - 3
7,-9,-9,8,-7
4 3
1-3
2-4
24-Oct-21 14:35 1
2
2. 213 PATEL Harshvardhan
GUJ
2 - 3
0 - 3
-7,-2,-4
1 - 3
-7,13,-9,-13
3 4
1-2
3-4
24-Oct-21 18:45 3
4
3. 145 BANIK Sujal
BNG A
3 - 0
3 - 0
3 - 1
9,-9,6,8
6 1
 
4. 293 A Gourisankar
KRL
3 - 2
3 - 1
1 - 3
5 2
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 53 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Oct-21 11:40 1
2
1. 413 RAJU Yelle
TELG
0 - 3
-7,-3,-5
0 - 3
-5,-6,-3
3 - 1
-4,6,11,8
4 3
1-3
2-4
24-Oct-21 15:00 3
4
2. 212 PATEL Harsh
GUJ
3 - 0
3 - 0
5,5,9
3 - 0
3,7,9
6 1
1-2
3-4
24-Oct-21 19:10 5
6
3. 490 BANA Aranis
UP
3 - 0
0 - 3
3 - 0
8,6,5
5 2
 
4. 357 . Arush
PUN
1 - 3
0 - 3
0 - 3
3 4
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 54 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Oct-21 11:40 3
4
1. 351 RAJPUROHIT Divyanshu
PSPB A
0 - 3
-5,-6,-6
3 - wo
0, 0, 0
0 - 3
-10,-5,-10
4 3
1-3
2-4
24-Oct-21 15:00 5
6
2. 138 PAUL Saranya
BNG A
3 - 0
3 - wo
0, 0, 0
3 - 0
4,7,1
6 1
1-2
3-4
24-Oct-21 19:10 7
8
3. 237 VERMA Aashish
HRN
wo - 3
wo - 3
wo - 3
0, 0, 0
2 4
 
4. 388 . Yaman
PUN
3 - 0
0 - 3
3 - wo
5 2
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 55 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Oct-21 11:40 5
6
1. 444 RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj
TTFI
3 - 0
10,8,6
3 - 0
9,3,8
3 - 2
10,-9,4,-9,8
6 1
1-3
2-4
24-Oct-21 15:00 7
8
2. 101 PONNURU Venkata Mani Kumar
AP
0 - 3
3 - 0
8,6,12
1 - 3
-1,8,-8,-3
4 3
1-2
3-4
24-Oct-21 19:10 1
2
3. 262 BADYAL Amit
J & K
0 - 3
0 - 3
1 - 3
10,-1,-5,-6
3 4
 
4. 158 ROY PATWARI Shirsha
BNG B
2 - 3
3 - 1
3 - 1
5 2
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) - GROUP - 56 STATE 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Oct-21 11:40 7
8
1. 113 RAJ Shwet
BHR
wo - 3
0, 0, 0
wo - 3
0, 0, 0
wo - 3
0, 0, 0
4
1-3
2-4
24-Oct-21 15:00 1
2
2. 346 PUROHIT Aaditya
PSPB A
3 - wo
3 - 0
7,7,9
3 - 0
3,3,4
6 1
1-2
3-4
24-Oct-21 19:10 3
4
3. 418 B Anirudh Balaji
TNTTA
3 - wo
0 - 3
3 - wo
0, 0, 0
5 2
 
4. 443 - Dhruv
TTFI
3 - wo
0 - 3
wo - 3
3 3