Table Tannis Federation Of India

UTT National Ranking Table Tennis Championships-2021 (South Zone)

20 Dec - 26 Dec 21

Vanue: Uppalam (Pondicherry)
 

MATCHES FOR THE DAY (23.12.2021)

TIME TABLE EVENT GROUP PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2 WINNER NAME RESULT
09:00
T1 YGS - U 17 15 V MOURIYA Dharshini (TNTTA) SHREYA Patel (GUJ) V MOURIYA Dharshini (TNTTA) 3-0
09:00
T2 YGS - U 17 16 ANANYA Chande (MHR A) PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) ANANYA Chande (MHR A) 3-2
09:00
T3 YGS - U 17 17 SAYANI Panda (NCOE) S Pooja (PON) SAYANI Panda (NCOE) 3-0
09:00
T4 YGS - U 17 18 HARDEE Patel (MHR B) NIDHI Prajapati (GUJ) HARDEE Patel (MHR B) 3-0
09:00
T5 YGS - U 17 1 NANDINI Saha (BNG A) GOURI Jakkala (TELG) NANDINI Saha (BNG A) 3-1
09:00
T6 YGS - U 17 2 SUCHETA Prosad (BNG A) SHRAVANI Loke (MHR B) SUCHETA Prosad (BNG A) 3-0
09:00
T7 YGS - U 17 3 SRIJITA Shaw (BNG A) POOJA M. R. (TNTTA) SRIJITA Shaw (BNG A) 3-0
09:00
T8 YGS - U 17 4 VARTICA Bharat (NCOE) TRIYASHA Maity (BNG A) VARTICA Bharat (NCOE) 3-1
09:00
T9 YGS - U 17 5 TANEESHA Kotecha (MHR B) PREETI Manni Ramamoorthy Rajkumar (TTTA) TANEESHA Kotecha (MHR B) 3-1
09:00
T10 YGS - U 17 6 DISHA K (UP) PRACHI Mazumdar (PSPB A) DISHA K (UP) 3-1
09:00
T11 YGS - U 17 7 LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) 3-0
09:00
T12 YGS - U 17 8 VANSHIKA Mudgal (DLI) SHWETHA Murittige (KNT) VANSHIKA Mudgal (DLI) 3-0
09:00
T13 YGS - U 17 9 AVANI Tripathi (UP) SAHANA Murthy (KNT) SAHANA Murthy (KNT) 2-3
09:00
T14 YGS - U 17 10 SAYALI Wani (MHR B) THANUJA N.bs (TTTA) SAYALI Wani (MHR B) 3-0
09:00
T15 YGS - U 17 11 SREEDATRI Roy (PSPB A) SHARVANI Nagam (TTTA) SHARVANI Nagam (TTTA) 2-3
09:00
T16 YGS - U 17 12 SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) KAVYA Yadav (HRN) SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) 3-2
09:00
T17 YGS - U 17 13 PRANATI P Nair (KRL) S Yogalakshmi (PON) PRANATI P Nair (KRL) 3-0
09:00
T18 YGS - U 17 14 SUHANI Mahajan (UP) B.K. Panyacharita (TNTTA) SUHANI Mahajan (UP) 3-0
09:25
T1 YGS - U 17 28 NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) RAJU Nandini (PON) NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) 3-0
09:25
T2 YGS - U 17 28 ANANYA Donekal (TELG) DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) 2-3
09:25
T3 YGS - U 17 29 TANZIA Sharma (DLI) R Sastha Chandralehaa (PON) TANZIA Sharma (DLI) 3-wo
09:25
T4 YGS - U 17 29 DONGARI Devi Sree (TELG) SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) 1-3
09:25
T5 YGS - U 17 19 SAANVI Dargan (HRN) PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) SAANVI Dargan (HRN) 3-0
09:25
T6 YGS - U 17 20 KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) TRUPTI Purohit (KNT) KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) 3-1
09:25
T7 YGS - U 17 21 DESHNA M Vanshika (KNT) LATHIKA Ramesh (TTTA) DESHNA M Vanshika (KNT) 3-0
09:25
T8 YGS - U 17 22 PRIYANKA Gupte (MHR B) SOWJANYA Rasik Shyamala (TNTTA) PRIYANKA Gupte (MHR B) 3-0
09:25
T9 YGS - U 17 23 SANA Dsouza (MHR A) SAANVI Roy (BNG A) SAANVI Roy (BNG A) 1-3
09:25
T10 YGS - U 17 23 TEETIKSHA Goel (CHD) NEETI Agrawal (KNT) NEETI Agrawal (KNT) 2-3
09:25
T11 YGS - U 17 24 SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) DHARSHANA S (TTTA) SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) 3-0
09:25
T12 YGS - U 17 24 RUPSA Ghoshal (NCOE) SAYONISHA Chaki (BNG B) RUPSA Ghoshal (NCOE) 3-0
09:25
T13 YGS - U 17 25 SANDIKA Bhattacharjee (BNG A) SOURADRITA Sarkar (NCOE) SANDIKA Bhattacharjee (BNG A) 3-0
09:25
T14 YGS - U 17 25 MERRITTA ELIZABETH George (KRL) DASS Cathrin Tina (TNTTA) DASS Cathrin Tina (TNTTA) 0-3
09:25
T15 YGS - U 17 26 DITSA Roy (BNG A) MOGANA Sairaman (TNTTA) DITSA Roy (BNG A) 3-0
09:25
T16 YGS - U 17 26 SUKRITI Gandhi (HRN) LAKSHA Biyani (MP) LAKSHA Biyani (MP) 0-3
09:25
T17 YGS - U 17 27 HANSINI M (TNTTA) RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) 2-3
09:25
T18 YGS - U 17 27 PAVIYA T V (KRL) DIYA Bramhachary (BNG A) DIYA Bramhachary (BNG A) 1-3
09:50
T1 YGS - U 17 37 VIDUSHI Tripathi (UP) AYUSHI Singhal (DLI) AYUSHI Singhal (DLI) 1-3
09:50
T2 YGS - U 17 37 RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) MANAL Antal (HRN) RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) 3-1
09:50
T3 YGS - U 17 38 PRITHOKI Chakraborti (HRN) SRIVASUMITHA Tamilarasan (TNTTA) PRITHOKI Chakraborti (HRN) 3-0
09:50
T4 YGS - U 17 38 ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) AARTI Chaudhary (UP) AARTI Chaudhary (UP) 2-3
09:50
T5 YGS - U 17 30 KARRUNA Gajendran (KNT) SUHANI Banthia (RAJ) KARRUNA Gajendran (KNT) 3-2
09:50
T6 YGS - U 17 30 EKANTIKA Sathish (TNTTA) KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) 1-3
09:50
T7 YGS - U 17 31 NEHA Singh (CHD) ANUSHKAA Datta (TNTTA) NEHA Singh (CHD) 3-0
09:50
T8 YGS - U 17 31 SOUMILI Datta (BNG A) SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) 1-3
09:50
T9 YGS - U 17 32 GARGI Dangi (HRN) SHAMEENA SHAH Sheik Abdullah (TTTA) SHAMEENA SHAH Sheik Abdullah (TTTA) 2-3
09:50
T10 YGS - U 17 32 SUBHANKRITA Datta (BNG A) BARADY Ananya (PON) SUBHANKRITA Datta (BNG A) 3-2
09:50
T11 YGS - U 17 33 SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) KEISHA Jhaveri (MHR B) KEISHA Jhaveri (MHR B) 2-3
09:50
T12 YGS - U 17 33 AASHIKA Sharma (BNG A) CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TNTTA) CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TNTTA) 2-3
09:50
T13 YGS - U 17 34 SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) NAOREM Shriya (TELG) SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) 3-0
09:50
T14 YGS - U 17 34 VENKATA RATNA SRUTHI Darisi (AP) PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) 0-3
09:50
T15 YGS - U 17 35 PARMI Nagdeve (MP) S Shivasri (PON) S Shivasri (PON) 1-3
09:50
T16 YGS - U 17 35 MAHEK Das (BNG B) NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) 1-3
09:50
T17 YGS - U 17 36 SANJANA Verma (HRN) HIYA Singh (GUJ) HIYA Singh (GUJ) 1-3
09:50
T18 YGS - U 17 36 NADIYA J Christy (KRL) JIYAH Bhandari (TNTTA) NADIYA J Christy (KRL) 3-1
10:15
T1 YGS - U 17 40 MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) K Anbuch Selvi (PON) MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) 3-0
10:15
T2 YGS - U 17 40 URVI Surlakar (GOA) SUMAIYA Sultan (MP) URVI Surlakar (GOA) 3-0
10:15
T3 YGS - U 17 39 NAYANIKA Chatterjee (NCOE) KAAVYA Anand (TELG) NAYANIKA Chatterjee (NCOE) 3-0
10:15
T4 YGS - U 17 39 EDWINA Edward (KRL) NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) 0-3
10:15
T7 YGS - U 19 QF SAINI SUHANA (HRN) VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) 3-4
10:15
T8 YGS - U 19 QF MANJUNATH ANARGYA (KNT) MIRCHANDANI Risha (MHR B) MIRCHANDANI Risha (MHR B) 3-4
10:15
T9 YGS - U 19 QF MAJI SAYANIKA (DLI) KUNDU Munmun (BNG A) KUNDU Munmun (BNG A) 2-4
10:15
T10 YGS - U 19 QF BHOWMICK SNEHA (BNG A) GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) 0-4
10:15
T12 YBS - U 19 QF JAIN PAYAS (DLI) SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TNTTA) JAIN Payas (DLI) 4-0
10:15
T13 YBS - U 19 QF HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA JEHO (MIZ) DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TTTA) DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TTTA) 2-4
10:15
T14 YBS - U 19 QF SEN CHOUDHURY ANIKET (BNG A) SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) 2-4
10:15
T15 YBS - U 19 QF BALUSURI VARUN SHANKER (TELG) MALIK Yashansh (DLI) MALIK Yashansh (DLI) 0-4
10:40
T1 WS SF GHOSH SWASTIKA (AAI) AYHIKA Mukherjee (RBI) GHOSH Swastika (AAI) 4-2
10:40
T2 WS SF CHITALE DIYA PARAG (MHR A) AKULA Sreeja (RBI) AKULA Sreeja (RBI) 3-4
10:40
T4 MS SF SHAH MANUSH (GUJ) ANIRBAN Ghosh (RSPB) SHAH Manush (GUJ) 4-1
10:40
T5 MS SF DESAI HARMEET RAJUL (GUJ) GOEL Shubh (DLI) DESAI Harmeet Rajul (GUJ) 4-1
11:25
T1 YBS - U 17 17 SAHIL Chugh (HRN) PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) SAHIL Chugh (HRN) 3-0
11:25
T2 YBS - U 17 18 KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) MANAN Miglani (UP) KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) 3-0
11:25
T3 YBS - U 17 1 SAMYAK Kashyap (KNT) VISHESH Rastogi (MP) SAMYAK Kashyap (KNT) 3-0
11:25
T4 YBS - U 17 2 KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) KOLLI Karthik (AP) KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) 3-0
11:25
T5 YBS - U 17 3 BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) 3-0
11:25
T6 YBS - U 17 4 THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) DAKSH Khandelwal (DLI) THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) 3-1
11:25
T7 YBS - U 17 5 ROHITH Shankar (KNT) S Kishore (PON) ROHITH Shankar (KNT) 3-0
11:25
T8 YBS - U 17 6 P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) UMESH Kumar (TTTA) P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) 3-2
11:25
T9 YBS - U 17 7 BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) NAMAN Kumar (DLI) BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) 3-0
11:25
T10 YBS - U 17 8 SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) SUSWATH Kumar (TTTA) SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) 3-0
11:25
T11 YBS - U 17 9 EMON Adhikary (BNG A) PRASANNA Kusel (TTTA) EMON Adhikary (BNG A) 3-0
11:25
T12 YBS - U 17 10 ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) KSHETRIMAYUM Lekhendro Singh (NCOE) ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) 3-0
11:25
T13 YBS - U 17 11 SAMARTH Singh (DLI) NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) SAMARTH Singh (DLI) 3-1
11:25
T14 YBS - U 17 12 ADITYA Jori (MHR B) VARAD Lohat (PSPB A) ADITYA Jori (MHR B) 3-1
11:25
T15 YBS - U 17 13 BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) 3-0
11:25
T16 YBS - U 17 14 ASHISH Jain (DLI) SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) 1-3
11:25
T17 YBS - U 17 15 RISHABH Mayank (HRN) GAUTHAM Malligarjunan (PON) RISHABH Mayank (HRN) 3-0
11:25
T18 YBS - U 17 16 NAMAN Arora (HRN) ANIRBAN Mani (BNG A) NAMAN Arora (HRN) 3-1
11:45
T1 YBS - U 17 35 MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (NCOE) SARANYA Paul (BNG A) MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (NCOE) 3-0
11:45
T2 YBS - U 17 36 ARNAV Zagade (MHR B) JANMEJAY Patel (NCOE) JANMEJAY Patel (NCOE) 1-3
11:45
T3 YBS - U 17 19 NEIL Mulye (MHR B) SARTHAK Arya (DLI) NEIL Mulye (MHR B) 3-0
11:45
T4 YBS - U 17 20 AADI Chitnis (MHR B) AYAAN Mustaque (ODS) AADI Chitnis (MHR B) 3-0
11:45
T5 YBS - U 17 21 SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) RISHIK` Mukherjee (BNG A) SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) 3-1
11:45
T6 YBS - U 17 22 DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (TTFI) DWARAKESH N Udayakumar (TTTA) DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (TTFI) 3-0
11:45
T7 YBS - U 17 23 KUMAR Harshit (BHR) SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) 0-3
11:45
T8 YBS - U 17 24 VARUN Kashyap (KNT) SIDHARTH RAJA N.g.s (TTTA) VARUN Kashyap (KNT) 3-0
11:45
T9 YBS - U 17 25 SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) M Nagulan Balaji (PON) SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) 3-0
11:45
T10 YBS - U 17 26 SUJAL Banik (BNG A) ROHIT Ravikumar (KNT) SUJAL Banik (BNG A) 3-0
11:45
T11 YBS - U 17 27 RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (BNG A) ABHIVEER Nanda (UP) RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (BNG A) 3-0
11:45
T12 YBS - U 17 28 SHIVAM Chandra (UP) TEJAS Narang (DLI) SHIVAM Chandra (UP) 3-2
11:45
T13 YBS - U 17 29 AYAN Ghosh (BNG A) PRABHNEET SINGH Narang (DLI) AYAN Ghosh (BNG A) 3-1
11:45
T14 YBS - U 17 30 SUMIT Ghosh (BNG B) YESHWANTH P (KNT) YESHWANTH P (KNT) 0-3
11:45
T15 YBS - U 17 31 TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) 1-3
11:45
T16 YBS - U 17 32 LAKSHYA Toshniwal (RAJ) MITHUN SHARAN P (PON) MITHUN SHARAN P (PON) wo-3
11:45
T17 YBS - U 17 33 SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) KAVYA Patel (HRN) SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) 3-0
11:45
T18 YBS - U 17 34 RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) VEER Parashar (NCOE) RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) 3-0
12:10
T1 YBS - U 17 52 V Sanjay (PON) DHAIRYA Rawat (PSPB A) V Sanjay (PON) 3-1
12:10
T2 YBS - U 17 52 ADWAITH A S (KRL) MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) 0-3
12:10
T3 YBS - U 17 37 AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) HARSH Patel (GUJ) AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) 3-2
12:10
T4 YBS - U 17 38 MURALIDHARAN Venkaadesh (TNTTA) M Poovanban (PON) MURALIDHARAN Venkaadesh (TNTTA) 3-wo
12:10
T5 YBS - U 17 39 VIJAYAGANAPATHY V (PON) AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) 0-3
12:10
T6 YBS - U 17 40 PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) JAGADISHWARAN R (PON) PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) 3-0
12:10
T7 YBS - U 17 41 NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) SHWET Raj (BHR) NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) 3-wo
12:10
T8 YBS - U 17 42 DHANANJAY SINGH Thakur (PSPB A) O Shree Dheepan (PON) DHANANJAY SINGH Thakur (PSPB A) 3-0
12:10
T9 YBS - U 17 43 SAIKAT Sutradhar (HRN) DIVYANSHU Rajpurohit (PSPB A) SAIKAT Sutradhar (HRN) 3-1
12:10
T10 YBS - U 17 44 MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) A Ramaneeshwar (PON) MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) 3-0
12:10
T11 YBS - U 17 45 ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) RITHISH KUMAR Ramesh (TNTTA) ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) 3-1
12:10
T12 YBS - U 17 46 SHASHANK Sivaram (TTTA) GAURAV Ramprasad (KNT) SHASHANK Sivaram (TTTA) 3-2
12:10
T13 YBS - U 17 47 ANOKH G Nair (KRL) SASTHA CHANDRAKANTH Ranganathan (PON) ANOKH G Nair (KRL) 3-wo
12:10
T14 YBS - U 17 48 YELLE Raju (TELG) ANIRUDH BALAJI B (TNTTA) ANIRUDH BALAJI B (TNTTA) 0-3
12:10
T15 YBS - U 17 49 CHAITANYA Karode (MP) PRATYAKSH Sharma (DLI) CHAITANYA Karode (MP) 3-1
12:10
T16 YBS - U 17 50 SHAURYA RAJ Saxena (TELG) A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) 2-3
12:10
T17 YBS - U 17 51 JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) YAAHASEELAN Saravanan (TTTA) YAAHASEELAN Saravanan (TTTA) 1-3
12:10
T18 YBS - U 17 55 BATHINI Saketh Suman (TELG) MAHESH A (TTTA) MAHESH A (TTTA) 1-3
12:35
T1 YBS - U 17 56 DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) 3-0
12:35
T2 YBS - U 17 56 S Abiyshek (PON) ABHINAV Birla (KRL) ABHINAV Birla (KRL) 0-3
12:35
T3 YBS - U 17 53 SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) SRIRAM S (TTTA) SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) 3-0
12:35
T4 YBS - U 17 53 AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) GOURISANKAR A (KRL) AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) 3-1
12:35
T5 YBS - U 17 54 CHITRANSH Sakya (PSPB A) MUHAMMAD FAAZ Razi (KRL) CHITRANSH Sakya (PSPB A) 3-2
12:35
T6 YBS - U 17 54 SHAUNAK Amit Sankla (TNTTA) SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) 0-3
12:35
T7 YBS - U 17 55 ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) JAYANTH Rs (KRL) ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) 3-0
12:35
T8 YBS - U 17 51 SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) AGASTYA Jaiswal (TTFI) SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) 3-1
13:00
T1 YBS - U 19 SF JAIN PAYAS (DLI) DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TTTA) JAIN Payas (DLI) 4-1
13:00
T2 YBS - U 19 SF SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) MALIK Yashansh (DLI) MALIK Yashansh (DLI) 0-4
13:00
T4 YGS - U 19 SF VARTIKAR PRITHA (MHR B) MIRCHANDANI Risha (MHR B) VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) 4-1
13:00
T5 YGS - U 19 SF KUNDU MUNMUN (BNG A) GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) 0-4
13:45
T1 YGS - U 15 15 POOJA M. R. (TNTTA) SUKRITI Gandhi (HRN) SUKRITI Gandhi (HRN) 2-3
13:45
T2 YGS - U 15 16 PRANAVI Manivannan (TNTTA) SATYA Aspathi (TELG) PRANAVI Manivannan (TNTTA) 3-0
13:45
T3 YGS - U 15 17 DARSHIKA Matta (AP) DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) 0-3
13:45
T4 YGS - U 15 18 SUMAIYA Sultan (MP) V Dhivonica Marie (PON) SUMAIYA Sultan (MP) 3-wo
13:45
T5 YGS - U 15 1 GOURI Jakkala (TELG) SOMYA Jain (MP) GOURI Jakkala (TELG) 3-0
13:45
T6 YGS - U 15 2 RIYA Jayswal (GUJ) VINAYA Khandelwal (DLI) RIYA Jayswal (GUJ) 3-1
13:45
T7 YGS - U 15 3 JAYASREE K (PON) VARSHA Jagadeesan (TTTA) VARSHA Jagadeesan (TTTA) wo-3
13:45
T8 YGS - U 15 4 ARADHANA K.gnanasekaran (TTTA) I Iniya (PON) I Iniya (PON) 0-3
13:45
T9 YGS - U 15 5 KASHVI Kalra (HRN) A Ikshitha (PON) KASHVI Kalra (HRN) 3-0
13:45
T10 YGS - U 15 6 DHAANI Jain (DLI) A.S.KANIHA Saravana Kumar (TNTTA) DHAANI Jain (DLI) 3-1
13:45
T11 YGS - U 15 7 SHRESHTA REDDY Kontham (TELG) YAVANIKA Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) YAVANIKA Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) 2-3
13:45
T12 YGS - U 15 8 CHITRA BHANU SRI Kuchi (AP) NIKHITA Hardandhi Sanjeev Kumar (TELG) NIKHITA Hardandhi Sanjeev Kumar (TELG) 0-3
13:45
T13 YGS - U 15 9 VISALATCHI Lakshmanan (TNTTA) PRIYANKA Gupte (MHR B) PRIYANKA Gupte (MHR B) 0-3
13:45
T14 YGS - U 15 10 MAYASHRI Sathish (TTFI) TEETIKSHA Goel (CHD) TEETIKSHA Goel (CHD) 0-3
13:45
T15 YGS - U 15 11 SAANVI Mandekar (KNT) ANVI Gupte (MHR B) ANVI Gupte (MHR B) 1-3
13:45
T16 YGS - U 15 12 SAEE Kulkarni (MHR B) AYUSHI Godse (KNT) AYUSHI Godse (KNT) 2-3
13:45
T17 YGS - U 15 13 HRITHIKA Madhur (MHR B) RUPSA Ghoshal (NCOE) RUPSA Ghoshal (NCOE) 0-3
13:45
T18 YGS - U 15 14 SHRIYA Manjunath (KNT) SUKRATI Sharma (MHR B) SUKRATI Sharma (MHR B) 0-3
14:10
T1 YGS - U 15 33 AYUSHI Singhal (DLI) ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) 1-3
14:10
T2 YGS - U 15 34 MAITRI Rahi (ARN) K Vedha (PON) MAITRI Rahi (ARN) 3-0
14:10
T3 YGS - U 15 35 V.S. Priyanga (PON) SHAKSHI Bhagat (ODS) SHAKSHI Bhagat (ODS) wo-3
14:10
T4 YGS - U 15 36 DITSA Roy (BNG A) KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) 2-3
14:10
T5 YGS - U 15 19 S Mohana Shree (PON) SARAH Dhingra (UP) SARAH Dhingra (UP) wo-3
14:10
T6 YGS - U 15 20 GIDUTHURI Siri Pavani (AP) ARADHYA Dhingra (DLI) GIDUTHURI Siri Pavani (AP) 3-1
14:10
T7 YGS - U 15 21 RAJU Nandini (PON) SHREYA Dhar (BNG B) RAJU Nandini (PON) 3-wo
14:10
T8 YGS - U 15 22 GOURI Niranjana (KRL) SNIGDHA Das (BNG B) SNIGDHA Das (BNG B) 0-3
14:10
T9 YGS - U 15 23 KAVIYA Nirmalkumar (TNTTA) RUCHITA Darvatkar (MHR B) RUCHITA Darvatkar (MHR B) 2-3
14:10
T10 YGS - U 15 24 HARINI SHREE P S (TNTTA) SYNDRELA Das (BNG A) SYNDRELA Das (BNG A) 0-3
14:10
T11 YGS - U 15 25 B.K. Panyacharita (TNTTA) URVI Churi (MHR B) B.K. Panyacharita (TNTTA) 3-1
14:10
T12 YGS - U 15 26 HASINI Papasani (AP) NADIYA J Christy (KRL) HASINI Papasani (AP) 3-2
14:10
T13 YGS - U 15 27 NUZHAT Parveen (BNG B) HIMANSHI Chowdhary (KNT) HIMANSHI Chowdhary (KNT) 0-3
14:10
T14 YGS - U 15 28 JAHNAVI Patel (GUJ) SAI SRI SRUTI Chitturi (AP) JAHNAVI Patel (GUJ) 3-wo
14:10
T15 YGS - U 15 29 PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) NIVEDHA Chithra Subramaniyan (TTTA) PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) 3-0
14:10
T16 YGS - U 15 30 S Pooja (PON) ANGEL Chauhan (HRN) ANGEL Chauhan (HRN) 1-3
14:10
T17 YGS - U 15 31 PATRA Pragyansha (TELG) RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) 0-3
14:10
T18 YGS - U 15 32 PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) 0-3
14:35
T1 YGS - U 15 47 PRACHI Ghosh (BNG B) NAHLA FATHIMA T (KNT) PRACHI Ghosh (BNG B) 3-0
14:35
T2 YGS - U 15 47 S.S.BHUVANIDHA Saravanan (TTTA) DIVA Ahuja (HRN) DIVA Ahuja (HRN) 1-3
14:35
T3 YGS - U 15 48 SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) HARDEE Patel (MHR B) HARDEE Patel (MHR B) 1-3
14:35
T4 YGS - U 15 48 SOURADRITA Sarkar (NCOE) AARNA GAUHAR Ahuja (DLI) SOURADRITA Sarkar (NCOE) 3-0
14:35
T5 YGS - U 15 37 A Ruby (PON) NIDHI Bhandarkar (MHR B) NIDHI Bhandarkar (MHR B) 0-3
14:35
T6 YGS - U 15 38 MITALI Purkar (MHR B) SUHANI Banthia (RAJ) MITALI Purkar (MHR B) 3-2
14:35
T7 YGS - U 15 39 NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) DEESHITHA B P (TTTA) NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) 3-0
14:35
T8 YGS - U 15 40 TANISHKAA S A (TTTA) EDWINA Edward (KRL) EDWINA Edward (KRL) 0-3
14:35
T9 YGS - U 15 41 SHIVATHMIKA S J (TTTA) PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) 0-3
14:35
T10 YGS - U 15 42 TISHA S Mundenkurian (KRL) MANAL Antal (HRN) MANAL Antal (HRN) 2-3
14:35
T11 YGS - U 15 43 BARADY Ananya (PON) NEETI Agrawal (KNT) BARADY Ananya (PON) 3-1
14:35
T12 YGS - U 15 43 TANMAYEE Saha (BNG A) PARI Singh (UP) TANMAYEE Saha (BNG A) 3-0
14:35
T13 YGS - U 15 44 NAOREM Shriya (TELG) SUHANI Agrawal (UP) NAOREM Shriya (TELG) 3-1
14:35
T14 YGS - U 15 44 KYNA Sahrawat (HRN) AASHINI Anand (TNTTA) AASHINI Anand (TNTTA) 0-3
14:35
T15 YGS - U 15 45 S Shivasri (PON) GUNJAN . (DLI) GUNJAN . (DLI) 1-3
14:35
T16 YGS - U 15 45 SWARADA Sane (MHR B) DONNYA Ajay (TTTA) SWARADA Sane (MHR B) 3-0
14:35
T17 YGS - U 15 46 MARZUQAH Ibrahim Khaleelullah (TNTTA) TIA S Mundenkurian (KRL) MARZUQAH Ibrahim Khaleelullah (TNTTA) 3-0
14:35
T18 YGS - U 15 46 HARINI Shivakumar (KNT) KAAVYA Anand (TELG) KAAVYA Anand (TELG) 1-3
15:00
T1 YGS - U 19 FINAL VARTIKAR PRITHA (MHR B) GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) 1-4
15:00
T2 YBS - U 19 FINAL JAIN PAYAS (DLI) MALIK Yashansh (DLI) JAIN Payas (DLI) 4-0
15:45
T1 WS FINAL GHOSH SWASTIKA (AAI) AKULA Sreeja (RBI) AKULA Sreeja (RBI) 3-4
16:30
T1 MS FINAL SHAH MANUSH (GUJ) DESAI Harmeet Rajul (GUJ) DESAI Harmeet Rajul (GUJ) 1-4
18:15
T1 YBS - U 15 1 NAMAN Kumar (DLI) GOKULA Krishnan (TNTTA) GOKULA Krishnan (TNTTA) 0-3
18:15
T2 YBS - U 15 2 SHAURYA Kumar (HRN) S Kishore (PON) S Kishore (PON) 1-3
18:15
T3 YBS - U 15 3 KSHETRIMAYUM Lekhendro Singh (NCOE) DAKSH Khandelwal (DLI) DAKSH Khandelwal (DLI) 0-3
18:15
T4 YBS - U 15 4 AYUSH Kurumunji (KNT) AKSHAY Khajandar (TELG) AYUSH Kurumunji (KNT) 3-0
18:15
T5 YBS - U 15 5 VARAD Lohat (PSPB A) ARYA Kataria (GUJ) ARYA Kataria (GUJ) 0-3
18:15
T6 YBS - U 15 6 YADHUKRISHNA M (KRL) PRIYANSHU Karmakar (BNG A) PRIYANSHU Karmakar (BNG A) 0-3
18:15
T7 YBS - U 15 7 ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) SAXENA Kanak (TELG) ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) 3-0
18:15
T8 YBS - U 15 8 RISHABH SINGH Malkapuri (TELG) MRADUL Joshi (MP) RISHABH SINGH Malkapuri (TELG) 3-1
18:15
T9 YBS - U 15 9 SRIJAN DEV Manna (BNG A) PRANAV Janakiraman (TNTTA) PRANAV Janakiraman (TNTTA) 1-3
18:15
T10 YBS - U 15 10 VELURI Manohar (TELG) SANJAY Jaikumar (TTTA) SANJAY Jaikumar (TTTA) 1-3
18:15
T11 YBS - U 15 11 MANAN Miglani (UP) RAMANUJ Jadhav (MHR B) MANAN Miglani (UP) 3-1
18:15
T12 YBS - U 15 12 VANSH Modi (GUJ) BHARAT J (TNTTA) BHARAT J (TNTTA) 1-3
18:15
T13 YBS - U 15 13 PRATYUSH Mondal (BNG A) I Ilakiyan (PON) PRATYUSH Mondal (BNG A) 3-0
18:15
T14 YBS - U 15 14 M Nagulan Balaji (PON) DEV Hingorany (MHR B) DEV Hingorany (MHR B) 0-3
18:15
T15 YBS - U 15 15 AYAAN Mustaque (ODS) MITHRAN Gunaselvan (TNTTA) MITHRAN Gunaselvan (TNTTA) 1-3
18:15
T16 YBS - U 15 16 SIDHARTH RAJA N.g.s (TTTA) K Hashwinraj (PON) SIDHARTH RAJA N.g.s (TTTA) 3-0
18:15
T17 YBS - U 15 17 GOURISANKAR A (KRL) SIDDHARTH Gubbala (MHR B) GOURISANKAR A (KRL) 3-2
18:15
T18 YBS - U 15 18 RISHIK` Mukherjee (BNG A) REYANSH Goel (DLI) RISHIK` Mukherjee (BNG A) 3-0
18:40
T1 YBS - U 15 19 ESHAAN Nayak (HRN) O Shree Dheepan (PON) ESHAAN Nayak (HRN) 3-0
18:40
T2 YBS - U 15 20 LAKSHYA Ojha (MP) VIBHAS VENKATESH Gangakhede (KNT) VIBHAS VENKATESH Gangakhede (KNT) 0-3
18:40
T3 YBS - U 15 21 ATHARVA Nawarange (KNT) YASHWIN REDDY Gade (MHR B) ATHARVA Nawarange (KNT) 3-wo
18:40
T4 YBS - U 15 22 TAVANTH Nerlaje (KNT) RHYTHM Gada (PSPB A) TAVANTH Nerlaje (KNT) 3-0
18:40
T5 YBS - U 15 23 MALAV Panchal (GUJ) HARSHITH Baru (AP) MALAV Panchal (GUJ) 3-0
18:40
T6 YBS - U 15 24 YUVAN Pandey (UP) TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) 0-3
18:40
T7 YBS - U 15 25 ARNAV Panwar (UP) C Dilip (PON) ARNAV Panwar (UP) 3-0
18:40
T8 YBS - U 15 26 VEER Parashar (NCOE) ANIMESH Dhole (MHR B) ANIMESH Dhole (MHR B) 0-3
18:40
T9 YBS - U 15 27 KAVYA Patel (HRN) G Dhileephan (PON) KAVYA Patel (HRN) 3-0
18:40
T10 YBS - U 15 28 JANMEJAY Patel (NCOE) RAJDIP Dey (BNG A) RAJDIP Dey (BNG A) 1-3
18:40
T11 YBS - U 15 29 ABHILAKSH Patel (GUJ) MALKAPURI Devansh Singh (TELG) ABHILAKSH Patel (GUJ) 3-0
18:40
T12 YBS - U 15 30 VIREN Patil (DLI) HRIDAY Deshpande (MHR A) VIREN Patil (DLI) 3-wo
18:40
T13 YBS - U 15 31 VENKATA PAVAN SATYA VENKATESH Pilla (AP) V Darshan (PON) VENKATA PAVAN SATYA VENKATESH Pilla (AP) 3-0
18:40
T14 YBS - U 15 32 ARNAB Patra (BNG A) SRI RAMAKRISHNA D.r. (TTTA) ARNAB Patra (BNG A) 3-1
18:40
T15 YBS - U 15 33 AYANDEEP Singh (DLI) ARNAV Zagade (MHR B) ARNAV Zagade (MHR B) 0-3
18:40
T16 YBS - U 15 34 ANANDHAN R (KRL) ROHAN Dani (MHR B) ROHAN Dani (MHR B) 0-3
18:40
T17 YBS - U 15 35 ABHINOV R.velmurugan (TTTA) SHIVAM Chaurasiya (UP) ABHINOV R.velmurugan (TTTA) 3-1
18:40
T18 YBS - U 15 36 PARSH Yadav (HRN) PAWAN KUMAR Chaurasia (GUJ) PAWAN KUMAR Chaurasia (GUJ) 2-3
19:05
T1 YBS - U 15 37 DIVYANSHU Rajpurohit (PSPB A) SHRESTHO Chakraborty (BNG A) SHRESTHO Chakraborty (BNG A) 2-3
19:05
T2 YBS - U 15 38 AKASH Rajavelu (TNTTA) DEBRAJ Bhattacharjee (BNG B) DEBRAJ Bhattacharjee (BNG B) 0-3
19:05
T3 YBS - U 15 39 A Ramaneeshwar (PON) PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) 0-3
19:05
T4 YBS - U 15 40 VISHRUTH Ramakrishnan (TNTTA) HARNOOR SINGH Bedi (DLI) VISHRUTH Ramakrishnan (TNTTA) 3-0
19:05
T5 YBS - U 15 41 DHANANJAY SINGH Thakur (PSPB A) AJAY MUTHIAH Ramesh (TTTA) DHANANJAY SINGH Thakur (PSPB A) 3-1
19:05
T6 YBS - U 15 42 GAURAV Ramprasad (KNT) SOUNAV Barman (BNG A) GAURAV Ramprasad (KNT) 3-2
19:05
T7 YBS - U 15 43 BHASKAR SINGH Sugra (DLI) M Barath (PON) BHASKAR SINGH Sugra (DLI) 3-0
19:05
T8 YBS - U 15 44 ABEER Rathi (MP) ARMAAN Banthia (RAJ) ARMAAN Banthia (RAJ) 0-3
19:05
T9 YBS - U 15 45 DHAIRYA Rawat (PSPB A) PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) 0-3
19:05
T10 YBS - U 15 46 ARANIS Bana (UP) ANIRUDH BALAJI B (TNTTA) ARANIS Bana (UP) 3-0
19:05
T11 YBS - U 15 47 SRIRAM S (TTTA) GOKUL Biju (KRL) SRIRAM S (TTTA) 3-0
19:05
T12 YBS - U 15 48 BLAZE Alex (KRL) VARUNAN B (TTTA) VARUNAN B (TTTA) 1-3
19:05
T13 YBS - U 15 49 UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) RUSHIKESH Jagtap (DLI) UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) 3-0
19:05
T14 YBS - U 15 50 S Shiva Karthikkeyan (PON) JAYANTH Rs (KRL) JAYANTH Rs (KRL) 0-3
19:05
T15 YBS - U 15 51 BATHINI Saketh Suman (TELG) VISHAL Anand (TTTA) VISHAL Anand (TTTA) 0-3
19:05
T16 YBS - U 15 52 TELAPROLU Samvedh (AP) SURYA S (TNTTA) SURYA S (TNTTA) 0-3
19:05
T17 YBS - U 15 53 M. Srinarayanan (PON) ABHRANIL Sen Gupta (BNG A) ABHRANIL Sen Gupta (BNG A) 0-3
19:05
T18 YBS - U 15 54 MEHAN Senthil Kumar (TTTA) RUPAM Sardar (BNG A) RUPAM Sardar (BNG A) 2-3
19:30
T1 YBS - U 15 55 SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) CHARANDHEV Senthil Kumar (TTTA) SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) 3-1
19:30
T2 YBS - U 15 55 RONALD Sarkar (TTFI) PRADHAAN .m (KNT) RONALD Sarkar (TTFI) 3-0
19:30
T3 YBS - U 15 56 AARAV Acharya (RAJ) ABHINAV Birla (KRL) ABHINAV Birla (KRL) 0-wo
19:30
T4 YBS - U 15 56 THARUN Sathish (TTTA) JISU Sengupta (BNG B) THARUN Sathish (TTTA) 3-0
19:55
T1 YBS - U 17 R/64 BHATTACHARJEE ANKUR (BNG A) ATHWALE Amish (PSPB A) BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) 3-0
19:55
T2 YBS - U 17 R/64 CHANDRA SHIVAM (UP) RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj (TTFI) RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj (TTFI) 1-3
19:55
T3 YBS - U 17 R/64 GUPTA ATHERVA (DLI) P Yeshwanth (KNT) P Yeshwanth (KNT) 1-3
19:55
T4 YBS - U 17 R/64 YADAV AASHAY (MHR A) MUTHU RAJASEKARAN Balamurugan (TNTTA) MUTHU RAJASEKARAN Balamurugan (TNTTA) 2-3
19:55
T5 YBS - U 17 R/64 KASHYAP SAMYAK (KNT) VENKAADESH Muralidharan (TNTTA) KASHYAP Samyak (KNT) w/o
19:55
T6 YBS - U 17 R/64 GHOSH RUDRA NARAYAN (BNG A) MULYE Neil (MHR B) MULYE Neil (MHR B) 0-3
19:55
T7 YBS - U 17 R/64 SHARMA SAMARTH (CHD) SIVARAM Shashank (TTTA) SHARMA Samarth (CHD) 3-1
19:55
T8 YBS - U 17 R/64 SHAIKH MOHAMMED ARMAN (NCOE) CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) 2-3
19:55
T9 YBS - U 17 R/64 SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ) SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) 3-1
19:55
T10 YBS - U 17 R/64 B ANIRUDH BALAJI (TNTTA) MUKHERJEE Soumil (BNG A) B Anirudh Balaji (TNTTA) 3-1
19:55
T11 YBS - U 17 R/64 JORI ADITYA (MHR B) CHHABRA Arnavv (HRN) JORI Aditya (MHR B) 3-0
19:55
T12 YBS - U 17 R/64 ROY PATWARI SHIRSHA (BNG B) SHANMUGAM Tharun (TTTA) SHANMUGAM Tharun (TTTA) 1-3
19:55
T13 YBS - U 17 R/64 YENGKHOM KHELENDRAJIT (MNP) BHASKAR Praneet (BNG A) YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) 3-2
19:55
T14 YBS - U 17 R/64 ANANDAN PRAJITH KUMAR (TNTTA) JAIN Aditya (DLI) JAIN Aditya (DLI) 0-3
19:55
T15 YBS - U 17 R/64 HEMANTHKUMAR A.J. (PON) G NAIR Anokh (KRL) G NAIR Anokh (KRL) 1-3
19:55
T16 YBS - U 17 R/64 BHATI PRIYANSH (RAJ) K J Aakash (KNT) K J Aakash (KNT) 0-3
20:20
T1 YBS - U 17 R/64 AGARWAL ANSHUMAN (GOA) SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TNTTA) SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TNTTA) 1-3
20:20
T2 YBS - U 17 R/64 KASHYAP VARUN (KNT) MUDGAL Devansh (RAJ) MUDGAL Devansh (RAJ) 0-3
20:20
T3 YBS - U 17 R/64 NAFFIL A MOHAMED (KRL) CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) 0-3
20:20
T4 YBS - U 17 R/64 MALUBHAIWALA BURHANUDDIN (GUJ) SONTAKKE Anish (MHR B) SONTAKKE Anish (MHR B) 2-3
20:20
T5 YBS - U 17 R/64 SARAVANAN YAAHASEELAN (TTTA) MAINI Sudhanshu (DLI) MAINI Sudhanshu (DLI) 1-3
20:20
T6 YBS - U 17 R/64 CHITNIS AADI (MHR B) ARUSH REDDY Middela (TELG) CHITNIS Aadi (MHR B) 3-0
20:20
T7 YBS - U 17 R/64 PUROHIT AADITYA (PSPB A) ADHIKARY Emon (BNG A) ADHIKARY Emon (BNG A) 0-3
20:20
T8 YBS - U 17 R/64 MISHRA SARTH (UP) BHATNAGAR Naman (HP) MISHRA Sarth (UP) 3-0
20:20
T9 YBS - U 17 R/64 GHOSH AYAN (BNG A) MODI Jash (MHR A) MODI Jash (MHR A) 0-3
20:20
T10 YBS - U 17 R/64 GUPTA ARJAV (DLI) GUHA Shounak (NCOE) GUHA Shounak (NCOE) 0-3
20:20
T11 YBS - U 17 R/64 BHATTACHARYYA PRIYANUJ (ASM) MAYANK Rishabh (HRN) BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj (ASM) 3-1
20:20
T12 YBS - U 17 R/64 SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V (KNT) SUNDAR Manikandan (TNTTA) SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V (KNT) 3-1
20:20
T13 YBS - U 17 R/64 BANIK SUJAL (BNG A) K Sanjay Madhavan (TTTA) BANIK Sujal (BNG A) 3-1
20:20
T14 YBS - U 17 R/64 SINGH SAMARTH (DLI) PANCHANGAM Gaurav (MHR B) PANCHANGAM Gaurav (MHR B) 0-3
20:20
T15 YBS - U 17 R/64 PRAKASAM RAGHURAAM (TNTTA) SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) 0-3
20:20
T16 YBS - U 17 R/64 DAS SHANKHADIP (BNG A) P Mithun Sharan (PON) DAS Shankhadip (BNG A) 3-0
20:45
T1 YGS - U 17 R/64 SURLAKAR URVI (GOA) JOG Aadyashree (MHR B) JOG Aadyashree (MHR B) 0-3
20:45
T2 YGS - U 17 R/64 ROY SAANVI (BNG A) GAJENDRAN Karruna (KNT) GAJENDRAN Karruna (KNT) 2-3
20:45
T3 YGS - U 17 R/64 CHINCHANSURE RUTUJA (MHR A) JOARDAR Oishiki (BNG A) JOARDAR Oishiki (BNG A) 0-3
20:45
T4 YGS - U 17 R/64 DHARSHINI V MOURIYA (TNTTA) ROY Sampriti (BNG B) DHARSHINI V Mouriya (TNTTA) 3-2
20:45
T5 YGS - U 17 R/64 ROY DITSA (BNG A) CHANDE Ananya (MHR A) CHANDE Ananya (MHR A) 0-3
20:45
T6 YGS - U 17 R/64 ROY SREEDATRI (PSPB A) BHAT Shubha (MHR B) ROY Sreedatri (PSPB A) 3-1
20:45
T7 YGS - U 17 R/64 DANGI GARGI (HRN) GUPTA Kaashvi (DLI) GUPTA Kaashvi (DLI) 0-3
20:45
T8 YGS - U 17 R/64 PANDA SAYANI (NCOE) M Hansini (TNTTA) PANDA Sayani (NCOE) 3-2
20:45
T9 YGS - U 17 R/64 SINGH HIYA (GUJ) P NAIR Pranati (KRL) P NAIR Pranati (KRL) 0-3
20:45
T10 YGS - U 17 R/64 MAJI SAYANIKA (DLI) BHATTACHARJEE Sandika (BNG A) MAJI Sayanika (DLI) 3-0
20:45
T11 YGS - U 17 R/64 CHAKRABORTI PRITHOKI (HRN) MAHAJAN Suhani (UP) CHAKRABORTI Prithoki (HRN) 3-2
20:45
T12 YGS - U 17 R/64 VANSHIKA DESHNA M (KNT) DAS Mahek (BNG B) VANSHIKA Deshna M (KNT) 3-0
20:45
T13 YGS - U 17 R/64 SUBAASH NALENE AMRUTHA (TNTTA) DARGAN Saanvi (HRN) DARGAN Saanvi (HRN) 0-3
20:45
T14 YGS - U 17 R/64 PATEL HARDEE (MHR B) SHARMA Samaira (RAJ) PATEL Hardee (MHR B) 3-0
20:45
T15 YGS - U 17 R/64 BHOWMICK SNEHA (BNG A) DALAI Swetapadma (ODS) BHOWMICK Sneha (BNG A) 3-1
20:45
T16 YGS - U 17 R/64 GOEL PRISHA (DLI) VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal (TTTA) VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal (TTTA) 0-3
21:10
T1 YBS - U 17 R/32 BHATTACHARJEE ANKUR (BNG A) RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj (TTFI) BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) 3-0
21:10
T2 YBS - U 17 R/32 P YESHWANTH (KNT) MUTHU RAJASEKARAN Balamurugan (TNTTA) P Yeshwanth (KNT) 3-1
21:10
T3 YBS - U 17 R/32 KASHYAP SAMYAK (KNT) MULYE Neil (MHR B) MULYE Neil (MHR B) 0-3
21:10
T4 YBS - U 17 R/32 SHARMA SAMARTH (CHD) CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) 0-3
21:10
T5 YBS - U 17 R/32 SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) B Anirudh Balaji (TNTTA) SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) 3-0
21:10
T6 YBS - U 17 R/32 JORI ADITYA (MHR B) SHANMUGAM Tharun (TTTA) SHANMUGAM Tharun (TTTA) 0-3
21:10
T7 YBS - U 17 R/32 YENGKHOM KHELENDRAJIT (MNP) JAIN Aditya (DLI) YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) 3-1
21:10
T8 YBS - U 17 R/32 G NAIR ANOKH (KRL) K J Aakash (KNT) K J Aakash (KNT) 0-3
21:10
T9 YBS - U 17 R/32 DAS SHANKHADIP (BNG A) SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) DAS Shankhadip (BNG A) 3-0
21:10
T10 YBS - U 17 R/32 PANCHANGAM GAURAV (MHR B) BANIK Sujal (BNG A) BANIK Sujal (BNG A) 1-3
21:10
T11 YBS - U 17 R/32 SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V (KNT) BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj (ASM) BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj (ASM) 1-3
21:10
T12 YBS - U 17 R/32 GUHA SHOUNAK (NCOE) MODI Jash (MHR A) MODI Jash (MHR A) 0-3
21:10
T13 YBS - U 17 R/32 MISHRA SARTH (UP) ADHIKARY Emon (BNG A) MISHRA Sarth (UP) 3-2
21:10
T14 YBS - U 17 R/32 CHITNIS AADI (MHR B) MAINI Sudhanshu (DLI) CHITNIS Aadi (MHR B) 3-2
21:10
T15 YBS - U 17 R/32 SONTAKKE ANISH (MHR B) CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) 0-3
21:10
T16 YBS - U 17 R/32 MUDGAL DEVANSH (RAJ) SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TNTTA) SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TNTTA) 0-3
21:35
T1 YGS - U 17 R/32 VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN NEHAL (TTTA) VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal (TTTA) 3-2
21:35
T2 YGS - U 17 R/32 BHARAT VARTICA (NCOE) BHOWMICK Sneha (BNG A) BHOWMICK Sneha (BNG A) 2-3
21:35
T3 YGS - U 17 R/32 PATEL HARDEE (MHR B) SHAW Srijita (BNG A) SHAW Srijita (BNG A) 2-3
21:35
T4 YGS - U 17 R/32 KAPOOR RIDDHIMA (DLI) DARGAN Saanvi (HRN) KAPOOR Riddhima (DLI) 3-0
21:35
T5 YGS - U 17 R/32 VANSHIKA DESHNA M (KNT) BHIWANDKAR Sampada (MHR A) BHIWANDKAR Sampada (MHR A) 2-3
21:35
T6 YGS - U 17 R/32 PROSAD SUCHETA (BNG A) CHAKRABORTI Prithoki (HRN) CHAKRABORTI Prithoki (HRN) 1-3
21:35
T7 YGS - U 17 R/32 MAJI SAYANIKA (DLI) KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR B) KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR B) 0-3
21:35
T8 YGS - U 17 R/32 BASKAR KAVYASREE (TTTA) P NAIR Pranati (KRL) BASKAR Kavyasree (TTTA) 3-1
21:35
T9 YGS - U 17 R/32 PANDA SAYANI (NCOE) VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) 2-3
21:35
T10 YGS - U 17 R/32 SAHA NANDINI (BNG A) GUPTA Kaashvi (DLI) GUPTA Kaashvi (DLI) 1-3
21:35
T11 YGS - U 17 R/32 ROY SREEDATRI (PSPB A) NARANG Lakshita (DLI) NARANG Lakshita (DLI) 0-3
21:35
T12 YGS - U 17 R/32 ANAND SHRIYA (TTTA) CHANDE Ananya (MHR A) CHANDE Ananya (MHR A) 2-3
21:35
T13 YGS - U 17 R/32 DHARSHINI V MOURIYA (TNTTA) MIRCHANDANI Risha (MHR B) MIRCHANDANI Risha (MHR B) 1-3
21:35
T14 YGS - U 17 R/32 MUDGAL VANSHIKA (DLI) JOARDAR Oishiki (BNG A) JOARDAR Oishiki (BNG A) 1-3
21:35
T15 YGS - U 17 R/32 GAJENDRAN KARRUNA (KNT) K Disha (UP) K Disha (UP) 1-3
21:35
T16 YGS - U 17 R/32 SAINI SUHANA (HRN) JOG Aadyashree (MHR B) SAINI Suhana (HRN) 3-0