Table Tennis
Federation of India
Table Tennis Federation of India
UTT 82nd Junior and Youth National Table Tennis Championships-2020
07 Mar - 16 Mar 21
Indore (Madhya Pradesh)
MATCHES FOR THE DAY (08.03.2021)
TIME TABLE EVENT GROUP PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2 WINNER NAME RESULT
10:00 T1 YBS 1 ROHAN Lalwani (CG) HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) ROHAN Lalwani (CG) 3-2
10:00 T2 YBS 2 AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) SAMARTH Kurdikeri (KNT) SAMARTH Kurdikeri (KNT) 0-3
10:00 T3 YBS 3 SAHIL Bodla (DND) ANKIT Kumar (BHR) ANKIT Kumar (BHR) 0-3
10:00 T4 YBS 4 ESHWAR RAO M (ODS) NIKHIL Kumar (PUN) NIKHIL Kumar (PUN) 2-3
10:00 T5 YBS 5 KARAN Malhotra (CG) VEDANTA Kulkarni (GOA) KARAN Malhotra (CG) 3-0
10:00 T6 YBS 6 GAUTHAM Malligarjunan (PON) AKHILESH Khajuria (J & K) GAUTHAM Malligarjunan (PON) 3-0
10:00 T7 YBS 7 MAANAY Mansotra (J & K) ARYAN Kaundal (HP) MAANAY Mansotra (J & K) 3-1
10:00 T8 YBS 8 YOGESH Mathuri (BHR) SAMYAK Kashyap (KNT) SAMYAK Kashyap (KNT) 0-3
10:00 T9 YBS 9 RAKSHIT Mohla (PUN) SHRIRAM Kannan (TTFI) SHRIRAM Kannan (TTFI) 2-3
10:00 T10 YBS 10 THANGSIANSANGA Mr (MIZ) MEETRAJSINH Jadeja (DND) MEETRAJSINH Jadeja (DND) 1-3
10:00 T11 YBS 11 AYAZ Murad (TTFI) ROSHAN Joshi (MP) AYAZ Murad (TTFI) 3-1
10:00 T12 YBS 12 RISHABH Nagwani (CG) NILAY Thakkar (TTFI) NILAY Thakkar (TTFI) 1-3
10:40 T1 YBS 13 G Omprakash (ODS) SRI SAI J..r (TTTA) SRI SAI J..r (TTTA) 2-3
10:40 T2 YBS 14 SAMEER Pandey (RAJ) KUMAR Harshit (BHR) SAMEER Pandey (RAJ) 3-0
10:40 T3 YBS 15 DHAIRYA Parmar (GUJ) NITIN SINGH Gusain (UKD) DHAIRYA Parmar (GUJ) 3-0
10:40 T4 YBS 16 SOUMYARANJAN Pati (ODS) SATYAM GIRI Gupta (UP) SATYAM GIRI Gupta (UP) 0-3
10:40 T5 YBS 17 MANAS Poddar (CG) DHRUV Gupta (RAJ) MANAS Poddar (CG) 3-1
10:40 T6 YBS 18 PARAS Popli (RAJ) KRISHNA Gupta (UKD) PARAS Popli (RAJ) 3-1
10:40 T7 YBS 19 MRINMAYA Pradhan (JKD) MALESH KUMAR Yadav (TTTA) MALESH KUMAR Yadav (TTTA) 0-3
10:40 T8 YBS 20 JAGADISHWARAN R (PON) ANSHUL Goswami (HP) ANSHUL Goswami (HP) 1-3
10:40 T9 YBS 21 FARHEED Rahman (ASM) JAYZ Gomes Pereira (GOA) FARHEED Rahman (ASM) 3-1
10:40 T10 YBS 22 SASTHA CHANDRAKANTH Ranganathan (PON) ARKA KUMAR Gogoi (ASM) ARKA KUMAR Gogoi (ASM) 0-3
10:40 T11 YBS 23 SUDHANSHU Ranjan (JKD) RIYAN Dutta (TTFI) RIYAN Dutta (TTFI) 0-3
10:40 T12 YBS 24 ANSH Sabbarwal (UP) JAY Dubey (MP) ANSH Sabbarwal (UP) 3-0
11:20 T1 YBS 25 SACHIT Saini (CHD) SURANJIT Dey (MEG) SURANJIT Dey (MEG) 0-3
11:20 T2 YBS 26 A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TTTA) SAIKAT Das (BHR) A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TTTA) 3-0
11:20 T3 YBS 27 THAKUR Sarthak (PUN) SHREYAS Chougaonkar (MP) THAKUR Sarthak (PUN) 3-0
11:20 T4 YBS 28 KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) 1-3
11:20 T5 YBS 29 SHUBHADEEP Das (RSPB) TUHIN Banik (ODS) SHUBHADEEP Das (RSPB) 3-0
11:20 T6 YBS 29 THARUN Shanmugam (TNTTA) NITEESH SAI VARMA Chiluvuri (AP) THARUN Shanmugam (TNTTA) 3-1
11:20 T7 YBS 30 PIYUSH Gowthaman Sagar (TNTTA) VARUN SHANKER Balusuri (TELG) VARUN SHANKER Balusuri (TELG) 0-3
11:20 T8 YBS 30 AKSHAT Sha (AP) KAUSHIK Chhetri (BNG B) KAUSHIK Chhetri (BNG B) 0-3
11:20 T9 YBS 31 HARSH Srivastava (RAJ) ABHEEK Arora (TTFI) HARSH Srivastava (RAJ) 3-0
11:20 T10 YBS 31 KUMAR Shresth (JKD) RAJAT Chaudhry (HP) RAJAT Chaudhry (HP) 1-3
11:20 T11 YBS 32 SAINATH REDDY Atmakuri (TELG) JASHAN Antal (CHD) SAINATH REDDY Atmakuri (TELG) 3-0
11:20 T12 YBS 32 MANANDEEP Singh (J & K) ABHINAV Chaudhary (UKD) ABHINAV Chaudhary (UKD) wo-3
12:00 T1 YBS 33 SHUBH Goel (TTFI) . Anshu (HRN) SHUBH Goel (TTFI) 3-1
12:00 T2 YBS 33 PAWAN Singh (CHD) AVINASH Chandaka (AP) PAWAN Singh (CHD) 3-2
12:00 T3 YBS 34 AKSHAY Jayakrishnan (TTFI) AADIL Anand (MHR A) AADIL Anand (MHR A) 1-3
12:00 T4 YBS 34 SHIVAM Solanki (MP) SAMRAT Chakraborty (TRP) SAMRAT Chakraborty (TRP) 1-3
12:00 T5 YBS 35 ALBERTO Lrruata (MIZ) N M Amarnath (PON) ALBERTO Lrruata (MIZ) 3-1
12:00 T6 YBS 35 KARTHIKEYAN Solaiyan (TNTTA) ANKIT Bose (TTFI) KARTHIKEYAN Solaiyan (TNTTA) 3-1
12:00 T7 YBS 36 ANSH Goyal (MP) ADITYA Varghese Joseph (KRL) ANSH Goyal (MP) 3-0
12:00 T8 YBS 36 PUNEET Singh (PUN) JOHN Zamliana (MIZ) JOHN Zamliana (MIZ) 1-3
12:00 T9 YBS 37 P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) KAUSHAL Bhatt (GUJ) P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) 3-1
12:00 T10 YBS 37 VYOM Solanki (DND) PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) 0-3
12:00 T11 YBS 38 AMIR Afthab (KRL) SANKALP . (PUN) AMIR Afthab (KRL) 3-0
12:00 T12 YBS 38 DIVYANSH Srivastava (UP) ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) DIVYANSH Srivastava (UP) 3-0
12:40 T1 JBS 1 AKHILESH Khajuria (J & K) MAYUR Ketke (MP) MAYUR Ketke (MP) 0-3
12:40 T2 JBS 2 ANKIT Kumar (BHR) KARTIKEY Kaushik (MP) KARTIKEY Kaushik (MP) 1-3
12:40 T3 JBS 3 BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) ARYAN Kaundal (HP) BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) 3-0
12:40 T4 JBS 4 RAMJI Kumar (CG) DAIWIK Kashyap (TTFI) RAMJI Kumar (CG) 3-0
12:40 T5 JBS 5 MAANAY Mansotra (J & K) CHAITANYA Karode (MP) CHAITANYA Karode (MP) 1-3
12:40 T6 JBS 6 HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) ISHAN Kapoor (CHD) HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) 3-2
12:40 T7 JBS 7 ROHAN Lalwani (CG) KHUSHAL Naik (GOA) ROHAN Lalwani (CG) 3-1
12:40 T8 JBS 8 AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) JAKE ANSEL John (KRL) JAKE ANSEL John (KRL) 0-3
12:40 T9 YBS 39 AAKASH K J (KNT) ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) 0-3
12:40 T10 YBS 39 SAKSHAM Verma (J & K) NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) 2-3
12:40 T11 YBS 40 SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) AMAL A S (KRL) SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) 3-0
12:40 T12 YBS 40 P L Teja (JKD) PRATHAM Batham (MP) PRATHAM Batham (MP) 1-3
13:20 T1 JBS 9 PRATHAM Madlani (TTFI) ADITYA Jori (MHR B) ADITYA Jori (MHR B) 0-3
13:20 T2 JBS 10 GAUTHAM Malligarjunan (PON) ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) 1-3
13:20 T3 JBS 11 SURAJ Kumar (BHR) LOKESH Jangdey (CG) SURAJ Kumar (BHR) 3-1
13:20 T4 JBS 12 SONU Kumar (PSPB A) NAKUL Jammula (ODS) SONU Kumar (PSPB A) 3-1
13:20 T5 JBS 13 PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) KRISHNA Jain (TTFI) KRISHNA Jain (TTFI) 0-3
13:20 T6 JBS 14 LUBHIT Mawar (PSPB A) HIMANSHU Jain (MP) LUBHIT Mawar (PSPB A) 3-0
13:20 T7 JBS 15 RISHABH Mayank (HRN) ADITYARAJSINH Jadeja (DND) ADITYARAJSINH Jadeja (DND) 1-3
13:20 T8 JBS 16 SAKSHAM Mittal (UKD) SARFARAS Hussain Bora (ASM) SARFARAS Hussain Bora (ASM) 1-3
13:20 T9 JBS 17 THANGSIANSANGA Mr (MIZ) ADITYA Jain (TTFI) ADITYA Jain (TTFI) 0-3
13:20 T10 JBS 18 NAMAN Sharma (RAJ) SWAYAM Ibrampurkar (MHR A) SWAYAM Ibrampurkar (MHR A) 2-3
13:20 T11 JBS 19 SOUMIL Mukherjee (TTFI) VYOM Solanki (DND) SOUMIL Mukherjee (TTFI) 3-0
13:20 T12 JBS 20 ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) MANNIT SINGH Narang (TTFI) ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) 3-1
14:00 T1 JBS 21 DIVY Nagpal (HRN) MANAV Gupta (RAJ) MANAV Gupta (RAJ) 1-3
14:00 T2 JBS 22 AAKASH K J (KNT) JASKANWAL PREET Singh (PUN) AAKASH K J (KNT) 3-0
14:00 T3 JBS 23 KUMAR Harshit (BHR) ANSHUL Goswami (HP) ANSHUL Goswami (HP) 0-3
14:00 T4 JBS 24 YESHWANTH P (TTFI) ANSH Goyal (MP) ANSH Goyal (MP) 2-3
14:00 T5 JBS 25 AYYAN BALU SELVAM Tamil Selvam (TTFI) NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) 0-3
14:00 T6 JBS 25 NEIL Mulye (MHR B) JAYZ Gomes Pereira (GOA) NEIL Mulye (MHR B) 3-0
14:00 T7 JBS 26 MANIKANDAN Sundar (TTFI) PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) 1-3
14:00 T8 JBS 26 AMAN KUMAR Pal (JKD) ARKA KUMAR Gogoi (ASM) ARKA KUMAR Gogoi (ASM) 0-3
14:00 T9 JBS 27 ANUJ Soni (MP) GAUTAM Bhargo (PUN) ANUJ Soni (MP) 3-2
14:00 T10 JBS 27 P.L.LAKSHMANAN Palaniappan (TTTA) SHANKHADIP Das (TTFI) SHANKHADIP Das (TTFI) 1-3
14:00 T11 JBS 28 MEETRAJSINH Jadeja (DND) SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) 0-3
14:00 T12 JBS 28 GAURAV Panchangam (TTFI) SHREYAS Chougaonkar (MP) GAURAV Panchangam (TTFI) 3-0
14:40 T1 JBS 29 SAMARTH Singh (TTFI) MOHIT Behuray (ODS) SAMARTH Singh (TTFI) 3-0
14:40 T2 JBS 29 NABH Patodi (MP) KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) 0-3
14:40 T3 JBS 30 HARMANJEET Singh (PUN) TUHIN Banik (ODS) HARMANJEET Singh (PUN) 3-1
14:40 T4 JBS 30 RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) ARVIND Choudhary (UP) RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) 3-2
14:40 T5 JBS 31 VARUN SHANKER Balusuri (TELG) DHRUV Shroff (DND) VARUN SHANKER Balusuri (TELG) 3-0
14:40 T6 JBS 31 A SANTOSH Preetam (ODS) PRANAY Chawhan (CG) A SANTOSH Preetam (ODS) 3-2
14:40 T7 JBS 32 HANUMAT Sharma (J & K) SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) wo-3
14:40 T8 JBS 32 AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) 0-3
14:40 T9 JBS 33 DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) 3-wo
14:40 T10 JBS 33 JAGADISHWARAN R (PON) ABHINAV Chaudhary (UKD) JAGADISHWARAN R (PON) 3-1
14:40 T11 JBS 34 AYUSH Sharma (HRN) MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) 1-3
14:40 T12 JBS 34 FARHEED Rahman (ASM) SHIVAM Chandra (UP) SHIVAM Chandra (UP) 1-3
15:20 T1 JBS 35 SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) . Anshu (HRN) . Anshu (HRN) 1-3
15:20 T2 JBS 35 VISHAL Raj (BHR) ARNAB Chanda (BNG A) ARNAB Chanda (BNG A) 0-3
15:20 T3 JBS 36 AKSHAT Sha (AP) JASHAN Antal (CHD) AKSHAT Sha (AP) 3-0
15:20 T4 JBS 36 SASTHA CHANDRAKANTH Ranganathan (PON) SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) 0-3
15:20 T5 JBS 37 SHREYANGSHU Sen (BNG B) VISHAL Ananda Raman (TTFI) VISHAL Ananda Raman (TTFI) 1-3
15:20 T6 JBS 37 KARAN Raj (JKD) AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) 0-3
15:20 T7 JBS 38 DINESH Selvam (JKD) N M Amarnath (PON) N M Amarnath (PON) 0-3
15:20 T8 JBS 38 ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) RIMO Chakraborty (TTFI) ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) 3-2
15:20 T9 JBS 39 KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) AMIR Afthab (KRL) AMIR Afthab (KRL) 1-3
15:20 T10 JBS 39 SARANRAJ Sankar (TNTTA) PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) 0-3
15:20 T11 JBS 40 A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TTTA) SANKALP . (PUN) A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TTTA) 3-2
15:20 T12 JBS 40 AARYAN Rawat (UKD) SAKSHAM Verma (J & K) SAKSHAM Verma (J & K) 0-3
17:00 T1 YBS 9 HINGORANI Ishaan (GUJ) SHRIRAM Kannan (TTFI) HINGORANI Ishaan (GUJ) 3-0
17:00 T2 YBS 10 VANSH Singhal (HRN) MEETRAJSINH Jadeja (DND) VANSH Singhal (HRN) 3-0
17:00 T3 YBS 11 VARUN Ganesh (TNTTA) ROSHAN Joshi (MP) VARUN Ganesh (TNTTA) 3-0
17:00 T4 YBS 12 ABIR Roy (BNG A) NILAY Thakkar (TTFI) ABIR Roy (BNG A) 3-0
17:00 T5 YBS 1 YASHANSH Malik (DLI) HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) YASHANSH Malik (DLI) 3-0
17:00 T6 YBS 2 CHINMAYA Somaiya (MHR B) SAMARTH Kurdikeri (KNT) CHINMAYA Somaiya (MHR B) 3-1
17:00 T7 YBS 3 WESLEY Do Rosario (HRN) ANKIT Kumar (BHR) WESLEY Do Rosario (HRN) 3-1
17:00 T8 YBS 4 AKASH Pal (BNG A) NIKHIL Kumar (PUN) NIKHIL Kumar (PUN) 2-3
17:00 T9 YBS 5 JEHO Himnakulhpuingheta (MIZ) VEDANTA Kulkarni (GOA) JEHO Himnakulhpuingheta (MIZ) 3-0
17:00 T10 YBS 6 ANUKRAM Jain (RSPB) AKHILESH Khajuria (J & K) ANUKRAM Jain (RSPB) 3-0
17:00 T11 YBS 7 HRISHIKESH Malhotra (MHR B) ARYAN Kaundal (HP) HRISHIKESH Malhotra (MHR B) 3-0
17:00 T12 YBS 8 VISHWA Deenadayalan (TTTA) SAMYAK Kashyap (KNT) SAMYAK Kashyap (KNT) 2-3
17:40 T1 YBS 21 RAHUL Malik (TTFI) JAYZ Gomes Pereira (GOA) RAHUL Malik (TTFI) 3-1
17:40 T2 YBS 22 ROUNAK Mazumder (TTFI) ARKA KUMAR Gogoi (ASM) ROUNAK Mazumder (TTFI) 3-2
17:40 T3 YBS 23 ASHWIN Subramanian (MHR B) RIYAN Dutta (TTFI) ASHWIN Subramanian (MHR B) 3-0
17:40 T4 YBS 24 JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (BNG B) JAY Dubey (MP) JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (BNG B) 3-0
17:40 T5 YBS 13 ALI Mohammed (TELG) SRI SAI J..r (TTTA) ALI Mohammed (TELG) 3-0
17:40 T6 YBS 14 SOHAM Bhattacharya (KRL) KUMAR Harshit (BHR) SOHAM Bhattacharya (KRL) 3-0
17:40 T7 YBS 15 SHAKREJA Gaurang (TTFI) NITIN SINGH Gusain (UKD) SHAKREJA Gaurang (TTFI) 3-0
17:40 T8 YBS 16 SHOUNAK Shinde (TTFI) SATYAM GIRI Gupta (UP) SHOUNAK Shinde (TTFI) 3-2
17:40 T9 YBS 17 MAINAK Das (BNG B) DHRUV Gupta (RAJ) MAINAK Das (BNG B) 3-1
17:40 T10 YBS 18 TAMAL Ballav (BNG A) KRISHNA Gupta (UKD) TAMAL Ballav (BNG A) 3-0
17:40 T11 YBS 19 ANIKET Sen Choudhury (BNG A) MALESH KUMAR Yadav (TTTA) ANIKET Sen Choudhury (BNG A) 3-0
17:40 T12 YBS 20 KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) ANSHUL Goswami (HP) KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) 3-0
18:20 T1 YBS 31 HARSH Srivastava (RAJ) RAJAT Chaudhry (HP) HARSH Srivastava (RAJ) 3-0
18:20 T2 YBS 31 KUMAR Shresth (JKD) ABHEEK Arora (TTFI) ABHEEK Arora (TTFI) 0-3
18:20 T3 YBS 32 SAINATH REDDY Atmakuri (TELG) ABHINAV Chaudhary (UKD) SAINATH REDDY Atmakuri (TELG) 3-0
18:20 T4 YBS 32 MANANDEEP Singh (J & K) JASHAN Antal (CHD) JASHAN Antal (CHD) wo-3
18:20 T5 YBS 25 SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (BNG B) SURANJIT Dey (MEG) SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (BNG B) 3-0
18:20 T6 YBS 26 TANMAY Rane (MHR A) SAIKAT Das (BHR) TANMAY Rane (MHR A) 3-wo
18:20 T7 YBS 27 AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) SHREYAS Chougaonkar (MP) AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) 3-0
18:20 T8 YBS 28 SHIVJIT SINGH Lamba (TTFI) KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) SHIVJIT SINGH Lamba (TTFI) 3-2
18:20 T9 YBS 29 SHUBHADEEP Das (RSPB) NITEESH SAI VARMA Chiluvuri (AP) SHUBHADEEP Das (RSPB) 3-1
18:20 T10 YBS 29 THARUN Shanmugam (TNTTA) TUHIN Banik (ODS) THARUN Shanmugam (TNTTA) 3-0
18:20 T11 YBS 30 PIYUSH Gowthaman Sagar (TNTTA) KAUSHIK Chhetri (BNG B) PIYUSH Gowthaman Sagar (TNTTA) 3-1
18:20 T12 YBS 30 AKSHAT Sha (AP) VARUN SHANKER Balusuri (TELG) VARUN SHANKER Balusuri (TELG) 0-3
19:00 T1 YBS 37 P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) 2-3
19:00 T2 YBS 37 VYOM Solanki (DND) KAUSHAL Bhatt (GUJ) KAUSHAL Bhatt (GUJ) 0-3
19:00 T3 YBS 38 AMIR Afthab (KRL) ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) AMIR Afthab (KRL) 3-2
19:00 T4 YBS 38 DIVYANSH Srivastava (UP) SANKALP . (PUN) DIVYANSH Srivastava (UP) 3-0
19:00 T5 YBS 33 SHUBH Goel (TTFI) AVINASH Chandaka (AP) SHUBH Goel (TTFI) 3-0
19:00 T6 YBS 33 PAWAN Singh (CHD) . Anshu (HRN) . Anshu (HRN) 2-3
19:00 T7 YBS 34 AKSHAY Jayakrishnan (TTFI) SAMRAT Chakraborty (TRP) AKSHAY Jayakrishnan (TTFI) 3-2
19:00 T8 YBS 34 SHIVAM Solanki (MP) AADIL Anand (MHR A) AADIL Anand (MHR A) 1-3
19:00 T9 YBS 35 ALBERTO Lrruata (MIZ) ANKIT Bose (TTFI) ALBERTO Lrruata (MIZ) 3-1
19:00 T10 YBS 35 KARTHIKEYAN Solaiyan (TNTTA) N M Amarnath (PON) KARTHIKEYAN Solaiyan (TNTTA) 3-1
19:00 T11 YBS 36 ANSH Goyal (MP) JOHN Zamliana (MIZ) ANSH Goyal (MP) 3-1
19:00 T12 YBS 36 PUNEET Singh (PUN) ADITYA Varghese Joseph (KRL) ADITYA Varghese Joseph (KRL) 2-3
19:40 T1 YBS 39 AAKASH K J (KNT) NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) AAKASH K J (KNT) 3-0
19:40 T2 YBS 39 SAKSHAM Verma (J & K) ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) 0-3
19:40 T3 YBS 40 SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) PRATHAM Batham (MP) PRATHAM Batham (MP) 0-3
19:40 T4 YBS 40 P L Teja (JKD) AMAL A S (KRL) AMAL A S (KRL) 1-3