Men's Singles Classes 1-2 - Quarterfinals - Match 1
American Bank Center
Tue 16, 17:30
Table 1
WIN
11
11
11
3
8
5
2
0
 
YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) : MAIN DRAW
 
R/64
1
414
TNTTA
 
2
X
BYE
X
3
116
BNG A
28-Oct,09:00h / T1
4
824
SARKAR Ronald
TTFI
5
198
DLI
28-Oct,09:00h / T2
6
248
VARMA Mahir
HRN
7
X
X
 
8
300
MAGAR Parth
MHR A
9
141
BNG A
 
10
X
BYE
X
11
394
RAJ
28-Oct,09:00h / T3
12
114
YAGYA Yashas
BHR
13
271
KNT
28-Oct,09:00h / T4
14
292
SREEJITH Devaprayag Sarika
KRL
15
X
X
 
16
349
RAWAT Dhairya
PSPB A
17
143
BNG A
 
18
X
BYE
X
19
470
TTTA
28-Oct,09:00h / T5
20
175
GARG Vishal
CHD
28-Oct,09:00h / T6
22
297
VASAIKAR Dhruv
MHR A
23
X
X
 
24
111
DUTTA Swapnanil
ASM
25
147
BNG B
 
26
X
BYE
X
27
353
PSPB A
28-Oct,09:00h / T7
28
436
RAMAKRISHNAN Vishruth
TNTTA
29
327
MHR B
28-Oct,09:00h / T8
30
182
SUGRA Bhaskar Singh
DLI
31
X
X
 
32
209
KATARIA Arya
GUJ
R/32
 
414
M Nikkhil Menon
TNTTA
28-Oct,10:00h T 1
824
SARKAR Ronald
TTFI
3 - 0 (9,11,4)
3 - 0 (6,7,9)
198
ARYA Sarthak
DLI
28-Oct,10:00h T 2
300
MAGAR Parth
MHR A
 
 
141
MUKHERJEE Soham
BNG A
28-Oct,10:00h T 3
394
BANTHIA Armaan
RAJ
3 - 0 (8,5,9)
3 - 0 (3,7,7)
271
NAVEEN Aarnav
KNT
28-Oct,10:00h T 4
349
RAWAT Dhairya
PSPB A
 
 
143
BARMAN Sounav
BNG A
28-Oct,10:00h T 5
175
GARG Vishal
CHD
3 - 1 (7,7,-12,6)
3 - 1 (10,9,-8,8)
297
VASAIKAR Dhruv
MHR A
28-Oct,10:00h T 6
111
DUTTA Swapnanil
ASM
 
 
147
BHATTACHARJEE Debraj
BNG B
28-Oct,10:00h T 7
436
RAMAKRISHNAN Vishruth
TNTTA
3 - 1 (7,-7,8,9)
3 - 0 (7,0,13)
182
SUGRA Bhaskar Singh
DLI
28-Oct,10:00h T 8
209
KATARIA Arya
GUJ
 
R/16
3 - 2 (10,-5,-5,2,8)
414
M Nikkhil Menon
TNTTA
28-Oct,11:30h T 4
198
ARYA Sarthak
DLI
3 - 1 (-10,7,8,9)
3 - 0 (3,7,9)
141
MUKHERJEE Soham
BNG A
28-Oct,11:30h T 3
271
NAVEEN Aarnav
KNT
3 - 0 (11,4,6)
3 - 0 (4,4,13)
143
BARMAN Sounav
BNG A
28-Oct,11:30h T 2
111
DUTTA Swapnanil
ASM
3 - 0 (7,4,9)
3 - 1 (-5,10,10,7)
147
BHATTACHARJEE Debraj
BNG B
28-Oct,11:30h T 1
182
SUGRA Bhaskar Singh
DLI
3 - 1 (6,5,-6,9)
QF
3 - 2 (6,-9,-8,9,10)
198
ARYA Sarthak
DLI
28-Oct,13:00h T 1
141
MUKHERJEE Soham
BNG A
3 - 0 (5,6,4)
3 - 2 (-5,7,-10,13,10)
143
BARMAN Sounav
BNG A
28-Oct,13:00h T 3
147
BHATTACHARJEE Debraj
BNG B
3 - 2 (13,-9,7,-12,11)
SF
3 - 0 (6,8,6)
141
MUKHERJEE Soham
BNG A
28-Oct,15:00h T 1
147
BHATTACHARJEE Debraj
BNG B
3 - 1 (8,11,-6,6)
FINAL
4 - 2 (-10,5,-9,0,9,8) 
141
MUKHERJEE Soham
BNG A
28-Oct,16:30h T 2 
321
BAUVA Pratiyush
MHR B
4 - 2 (10,-9,9,-5,9,7) 
WINNER
141
MUKHERJEE Soham
BNG A
4 - 0 (6,10,9,8)
 
 
YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) : MAIN DRAW
 
R/64
33
422
TNTTA
 
34
X
BYE
X
35
188
DLI
28-Oct,09:00h / T9
36
282
RAMASAMY Seshaanth
KNT
37
313
MHR B
28-Oct,09:00h / T10
38
105
BORAH Md. Faheem N. H.
ASM
39
X
X
 
40
140
CHAKRABORTY Shrestho
BNG A
41
218
GUJ
 
42
X
BYE
X
43
260
HRN
28-Oct,09:00h / T11
44
352
GADA Rhythm
PSPB A
45
202
DLI
28-Oct,09:00h / T12
46
302
SOMAN Shouren
MHR A
47
X
X
 
48
137
SARDAR Rupam
BNG A
49
492
UP
 
50
X
BYE
X
51
321
MHR B
28-Oct,09:00h / T13
52
102
BORA Adeetya Aryan
ASM
53
430
TNTTA
28-Oct,09:00h / T14
54
488
NEGI Aarav
UKD
55
X
X
 
56
144
MANNA Srijan Dev
BNG A
57
278
KNT
 
58
X
BYE
X
59
225
GUJ
28-Oct,09:00h / T15
60
195
JAGTAP Rushikesh
DLI
61
150
BNG B
28-Oct,09:00h / T16
62
245
RAWAT Jayy
HRN
63
X
X
 
64
355
LOHAT Varad
PSPB A
R/32
 
422
VIJAY Guru Sanjith
TNTTA
28-Oct,10:00h T 16
282
RAMASAMY Seshaanth
KNT
3 - 0 (9,9,5)
3 - 2 (7,5,-4,-9,3)
313
GIRGAONKAR Kaustubh
MHR B
28-Oct,10:00h T 15
140
CHAKRABORTY Shrestho
BNG A
 
 
218
PANCHAL Malav
GUJ
28-Oct,10:00h T 14
352
GADA Rhythm
PSPB A
3 - 2 (-9,8,3,-5,2)
3 - 0 (4,3,5)
302
SOMAN Shouren
MHR A
28-Oct,10:00h T 13
137
SARDAR Rupam
BNG A
 
 
492
PANWAR Arnav
UP
28-Oct,10:00h T 12
321
BAUVA Pratiyush
MHR B
3 - 0 (12,4,5)
3 - 0 (6,9,4)
430
PRAKASAM Siddarth
TNTTA
28-Oct,10:00h T 11
144
MANNA Srijan Dev
BNG A
 
 
278
NARA Mohnish Nandi
KNT
28-Oct,10:00h T 10
195
JAGTAP Rushikesh
DLI
3 - 0 (8,10,5)
3 - 0 (8,5,6)
150
ROY Prantik
BNG B
28-Oct,10:00h T 9
355
LOHAT Varad
PSPB A
 
R/16
3 - 0 (6,8,8)
282
RAMASAMY Seshaanth
KNT
28-Oct,11:30h T 8
140
CHAKRABORTY Shrestho
BNG A
3 - 2 (12,7,-5,-6,11)
3 - 2 (5,9,-2,-7,10)
352
GADA Rhythm
PSPB A
28-Oct,11:30h T 7
137
SARDAR Rupam
BNG A
3 - 0 (5,8,5)
3 - 1 (4,-7,8,8)
321
BAUVA Pratiyush
MHR B
28-Oct,11:30h T 6
430
PRAKASAM Siddarth
TNTTA
3 - 2 (7,7,-5,-6,6)
3 - 0 (8,10,9)
195
JAGTAP Rushikesh
DLI
28-Oct,11:30h T 5
150
ROY Prantik
BNG B
3 - 2 (3,-10,7,-10,5)
QF
3 - 0 (6,9,5)
140
CHAKRABORTY Shrestho
BNG A
28-Oct,13:00h T 2
137
SARDAR Rupam
BNG A
3 - 0 (10,8,6)
3 - 2 (-7,5,-4,8,8)
321
BAUVA Pratiyush
MHR B
28-Oct,13:00h T 4
150
ROY Prantik
BNG B
3 - 1 (10,7,-5,7)
SF
3 - 1 (9,-10,6,9)
137
SARDAR Rupam
BNG A
28-Oct,15:00h T 2
321
BAUVA Pratiyush
MHR B
3 - 2 (3,9,-8,-8,8)