Men's Singles Classes 1-2 - Quarterfinals - Match 1
American Bank Center
Tue 16, 17:30
Table 1
WIN
11
11
11
3
8
5
2
0
 
MEN'S DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
 
R/128
1
369
RSPB
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
 
2
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
3
312
MNP
313
ELANGBAM Thomas
MNP
22-Apr,19:25h / T1
4
397
CHAKRABORTY Samrat
TRP
396
PAL Sabyasachi
TRP
5
265
KRL
268
BHATTACHARJEE Udit
KRL
 
6
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
7
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
8
116
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar
ASM
123
BARUAH Shankab
ASM
9
142
BNG A
146
BALLAV Tamal
BNG A
 
10
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
11
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
12
293
TORGALKAR Omkar
MHR B
298
PATEL Viren
MHR B
13
170
CG
171
SONI Shlok
CG
 
14
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
15
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
16
413
YADAV Abhishek
UP
415
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
17
235
HRN
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
 
18
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
19
211
GOA
212
KULKARNI Vedanta
GOA
22-Apr,19:25h / T2
20
325
SEYIEVILIE Seyie
NAG
327
HAIKUBE Ihubuing
NAG
21
252
KNT
254
BARIGIDAD Rakshit
KNT
 
22
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
23
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
24
246
ROY Shivaji
JKD
249
CHAKRABORTY Somnath
JKD
25
240
J & K
242
MANSOTRA Maanay
J & K
 
26
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
27
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
28
379
FAROOQUI Mohd.zubair
TELG
377
ARVIND KUMAR G
TELG
29
275
MC & IT
276
SENTHURA PANDY Ma
MC & IT
22-Apr,19:25h / T3
30
226
BHATNAGAR Naman
HP
223
LAKHANPAL Abhey
HP
31
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
32
195
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
193
GOEL Shubh
DLI
R/64
 
369
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
22-Apr,19:50h T 1
312
SINGH KARAM Rohit
MNP
313
ELANGBAM Thomas
MNP
w/o
 
265
BHATTACHARYA Soham
KRL
268
BHATTACHARJEE Udit
KRL
22-Apr,19:50h T 2
116
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar
ASM
123
BARUAH Shankab
ASM
 
 
142
DAS Neeldeep
BNG A
146
BALLAV Tamal
BNG A
22-Apr,19:50h T 3
293
TORGALKAR Omkar
MHR B
298
PATEL Viren
MHR B
 
 
170
ARASWILLI Santosh
CG
171
SONI Shlok
CG
22-Apr,19:50h T 4
413
YADAV Abhishek
UP
415
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
 
 
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
22-Apr,19:50h T 5
211
GODINHO Selvyn
GOA
212
KULKARNI Vedanta
GOA
3 - 0 (4,6,11)
 
252
KALAIVANAN Mathivanan
KNT
254
BARIGIDAD Rakshit
KNT
22-Apr,19:50h T 6
246
ROY Shivaji
JKD
249
CHAKRABORTY Somnath
JKD
 
 
240
KHAJURIA Akhilesh
J & K
242
MANSOTRA Maanay
J & K
22-Apr,19:50h T 7
379
FAROOQUI Mohd.zubair
TELG
377
ARVIND KUMAR G
TELG
 
3 - 1 (7,10,-9,10)
275
PHUKAN Kaushik
MC & IT
276
SENTHURA PANDY Ma
MC & IT
22-Apr,19:50h T 8
195
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
193
GOEL Shubh
DLI
 
R/32
3 - 0 (3,2,3)
369
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
23-Apr,13:45h T 1
116
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar
ASM
123
BARUAH Shankab
ASM
3 - 1 (9,-9,9,9)
3 - 0 (3,4,9)
293
TORGALKAR Omkar
MHR B
298
PATEL Viren
MHR B
23-Apr,13:45h T 2
413
YADAV Abhishek
UP
415
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
3 - 0 (5,5,8)
3 - 0 (5,6,4)
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
23-Apr,13:45h T 3
252
KALAIVANAN Mathivanan
KNT
254
BARIGIDAD Rakshit
KNT
3 - 0 (3,4,10)
3 - 0 (9,3,2)
379
FAROOQUI Mohd.zubair
TELG
377
ARVIND KUMAR G
TELG
23-Apr,13:45h T 4
195
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
193
GOEL Shubh
DLI
3 - 1 (7,9,-10,5)
R/16
3 - 0 (4,11,9)
369
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
23-Apr,14:45h T 8
413
YADAV Abhishek
UP
415
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
3 - 0 (7,10,10)
3 - 0 (7,10,9)
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
23-Apr,14:45h T 7
195
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
193
GOEL Shubh
DLI
3 - 0 (7,8,4)
QF
3 - 1 (7,5,-9,9)
369
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
24-Apr,13:20h T 1
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
3 - 0 (6,4,8)
FINAL
3 - 2 (-7,8,-8,10,6) 
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
25-Apr,13:00h T 1 
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
3 - 1 (-11,5,2,8) 
WINNER
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
3 - 2 (5,-4,9,-7,8)
 
 
MEN'S DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
 
R/128
33
286
MHR A
290
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
 
34
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
35
336
PON
334
ADHITHIYAN E
PON
22-Apr,19:25h / T4
36
349
KUMAR Nikhil
PUN
351
VERMA Tarun
PUN
37
130
BHR
128
KUMAR Amit
BHR
 
38
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
39
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
40
278
DUTTA Anubhav
MEG
280
SHABONG Rituraj
MEG
41
301
MIZ
302
ZAMLIANA John
MIZ
 
42
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
43
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
44
154
DUTTA Soumodeep
BNG B
148
DEY Arijit
BNG B
45
388
TNTTA
386
SHRIKRISHNA Arunachalam
TNTTA
22-Apr,19:25h / T5
46
357
SRIVASTAVA Harsh
RAJ
354
KHAN Asif
RAJ
47
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
48
182
UTKARSH Gupta
CRSB
183
VIRMANI Parth
CRSB
49
239
IA & AD
238
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
 
50
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
51
330
ODS
331
M Eshwar Rao
ODS
22-Apr,19:25h / T6
52
207
SAHNI Sameer
FCI
206
SARMA Chinmoyjyoti
FCI
53
410
UKD
408
KWEERA Harshul
UKD
 
54
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
55
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
56
398
JAYAKRISHNAN Akshay
TTTA
405
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa
TTTA
57
107
AP
110
TELIDEVARA Surya Teja
AP
 
58
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
59
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
60
202
FAISAL Ali
ESIC
201
SHINTRE Ajinkya R
ESIC
61
177
CHD
178
SHARMA Samarth
CHD
22-Apr,19:25h / T7
62
197
JOSHI Darshit
DND
196
RAJYAGURU Akshat
DND
63
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
64
220
SHAH Manush
GUJ
217
ISHAAN Hingorani
GUJ
R/64
 
286
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
290
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
22-Apr,19:50h T 9
349
KUMAR Nikhil
PUN
351
VERMA Tarun
PUN
3 - 1 (8,3,-6,7)
 
130
HARSHIT Kumar
BHR
128
KUMAR Amit
BHR
22-Apr,19:50h T 10
278
DUTTA Anubhav
MEG
280
SHABONG Rituraj
MEG
 
 
301
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
MIZ
302
ZAMLIANA John
MIZ
22-Apr,19:50h T 11
154
DUTTA Soumodeep
BNG B
148
DEY Arijit
BNG B
 
3 - 0 (5,1,8)
388
KUTTY Navaneeth
TNTTA
386
SHRIKRISHNA Arunachalam
TNTTA
22-Apr,19:50h T 12
182
UTKARSH Gupta
CRSB
183
VIRMANI Parth
CRSB
 
 
239
ALAM AHMED Saidul
IA & AD
238
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
22-Apr,19:50h T 13
207
SAHNI Sameer
FCI
206
SARMA Chinmoyjyoti
FCI
3 - 2 (-4,9,-7,6,1)
 
410
GUSAIN Nitin Singh
UKD
408
KWEERA Harshul
UKD
22-Apr,19:50h T 14
398
JAYAKRISHNAN Akshay
TTTA
405
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa
TTTA
 
 
107
ACHANTA Jagdish Krishna
AP
110
TELIDEVARA Surya Teja
AP
22-Apr,19:50h T 15
202
FAISAL Ali
ESIC
201
SHINTRE Ajinkya R
ESIC
 
3 - 0 (6,9,8)
177
SHARMA Sahil
CHD
178
SHARMA Samarth
CHD
22-Apr,19:50h T 16
220
SHAH Manush
GUJ
217
ISHAAN Hingorani
GUJ
 
R/32
3 - 0 (7,3,3)
286
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
290
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
23-Apr,13:45h T 5
130
HARSHIT Kumar
BHR
128
KUMAR Amit
BHR
3 - 0 (7,9,6)
3 - 0 (8,9,9)
301
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
MIZ
302
ZAMLIANA John
MIZ
23-Apr,13:45h T 6
388
KUTTY Navaneeth
TNTTA
386
SHRIKRISHNA Arunachalam
TNTTA
w/o
3 - 1 (6,-10,3,4)
239
ALAM AHMED Saidul
IA & AD
238
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
23-Apr,13:45h T 7
410
GUSAIN Nitin Singh
UKD
408
KWEERA Harshul
UKD
w/o
3 - 2 (4,-9,9,-8,9)
107
ACHANTA Jagdish Krishna
AP
110
TELIDEVARA Surya Teja
AP
23-Apr,13:45h T 8
177
SHARMA Sahil
CHD
178
SHARMA Samarth
CHD
w/o
R/16
3 - 1 (7,8,-5,7)
286
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
290
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
23-Apr,14:45h T 6
301
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
MIZ
302
ZAMLIANA John
MIZ
3 - 1 (12,8,-7,7)
3 - 1 (8,7,-10,6)
239
ALAM AHMED Saidul
IA & AD
238
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
23-Apr,14:45h T 5
107
ACHANTA Jagdish Krishna
AP
110
TELIDEVARA Surya Teja
AP
3 - 0 (3,4,10)
QF
3 - 2 (4,-8,-7,6,4)
286
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
290
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
24-Apr,13:20h T 2
239
ALAM AHMED Saidul
IA & AD
238
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
3 - 2 (6,-7,6,-2,9)
SEMI FINAL 1
3 - 2 (10,-8,9,-11,3) 
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
24-Apr,16:45h T 1 
286
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
290
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
3 - 1 (8,-10,4,8) 
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
3 - 2 (-7,8,-8,10,6)
 
 
MEN'S DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
 
R/128
65
234
HRN
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
 
66
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
67
103
AFSCB
104
SHARMA Shubham
AFSCB
22-Apr,19:25h / T8
68
394
DEY Deep
TRP
395
DEBNATH Prasenjit
TRP
69
332
ODS
333
BEHERA Sudeep Krushna
ODS
 
70
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
71
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
72
345
DOGRA Hitesh
PUN
346
DOGRA Kartik
PUN
73
294
MHR B
297
RANE Tanmay
MHR B
 
74
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
75
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
76
208
RAI Dheeraj
GOA
210
YADAV Manish
GOA
77
283
MEG
284
SINGH T Yogesh
MEG
22-Apr,19:25h / T9
78
307
LAISHRAM Bikram Singh
MNP
308
NINGTHOUJAM Colman
MNP
79
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
80
418
MISHRA Sarth
UP
419
SETH Sarthak
UP
81
371
RSPB
368
JAIN Anukram
RSPB
 
82
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
83
374
SKM
373
RAI Abishek
SKM
22-Apr,19:25h / T10
84
306
MR Thangsiansanga
MIZ
303
C Lalmuanpuia
MIZ
85
406
UKD
407
DHRUVANSH Gautam
UKD
 
86
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
87
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
88
250
K J Aakash
KNT
255
KURDIKERI Samarth
KNT
89
363
RAJ
358
SHUBHAM Ojha
RAJ
 
90
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
91
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
92
401
SANTHOSH KUMAR Ramesh
TTTA
403
PRASANNAJI Sinivasen Abinash
TTTA
93
245
JKD
244
KUMAR Biswajit
JKD
22-Apr,19:25h / T11
94
172
AGGARWAL Arnav
CHD
175
KUMAR Rishabh
CHD
95
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
96
381
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
378
ALI Mohammed
TELG
R/64
 
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
22-Apr,20:15h T 16
103
DAGAR Pravesh
AFSCB
104
SHARMA Shubham
AFSCB
3 - 1 (6,-9,9,4)
 
332
PATI Soumyaranjan
ODS
333
BEHERA Sudeep Krushna
ODS
22-Apr,20:15h T 15
345
DOGRA Hitesh
PUN
346
DOGRA Kartik
PUN
 
 
294
KELKAR Parthav
MHR B
297
RANE Tanmay
MHR B
22-Apr,20:15h T 14
208
RAI Dheeraj
GOA
210
YADAV Manish
GOA
 
3 - 2 (4,-5,-10,10,5)
307
LAISHRAM Bikram Singh
MNP
308
NINGTHOUJAM Colman
MNP
22-Apr,20:15h T 13
418
MISHRA Sarth
UP
419
SETH Sarthak
UP
 
 
371
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
368
JAIN Anukram
RSPB
22-Apr,20:15h T 12
306
MR Thangsiansanga
MIZ
303
C Lalmuanpuia
MIZ
w/o
 
406
GUPTA Akash
UKD
407
DHRUVANSH Gautam
UKD
22-Apr,20:15h T 11
250
K J Aakash
KNT
255
KURDIKERI Samarth
KNT
 
 
363
BHARGAVA Vivek
RAJ
358
SHUBHAM Ojha
RAJ
22-Apr,20:15h T 10
401
SANTHOSH KUMAR Ramesh
TTTA
403
PRASANNAJI Sinivasen Abinash
TTTA
 
3 - 2 (9,11,-6,-10,5)
172
AGGARWAL Arnav
CHD
175
KUMAR Rishabh
CHD
22-Apr,20:15h T 9
381
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
378
ALI Mohammed
TELG
 
R/32
3 - 0 (3,2,3)
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
23-Apr,13:45h T 9
345
DOGRA Hitesh
PUN
346
DOGRA Kartik
PUN
3 - 2 (5,-6,-3,7,8)
3 - 1 (6,-10,8,5)
208
RAI Dheeraj
GOA
210
YADAV Manish
GOA
23-Apr,13:45h T 10
418
MISHRA Sarth
UP
419
SETH Sarthak
UP
3 - 0 (8,8,8)
3 - 0 (4,9,5)
371
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
368
JAIN Anukram
RSPB
23-Apr,13:45h T 11
250
K J Aakash
KNT
255
KURDIKERI Samarth
KNT
3 - 2 (7,-6,8,-8,7)
w/o
363
BHARGAVA Vivek
RAJ
358
SHUBHAM Ojha
RAJ
23-Apr,13:45h T 12
172
AGGARWAL Arnav
CHD
175
KUMAR Rishabh
CHD
w/o
R/16
3 - 0 (6,7,9)
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
23-Apr,14:45h T 4
418
MISHRA Sarth
UP
419
SETH Sarthak
UP
3 - 1 (-6,5,9,8)
w/o
250
K J Aakash
KNT
255
KURDIKERI Samarth
KNT
23-Apr,14:45h T 3
172
AGGARWAL Arnav
CHD
175
KUMAR Rishabh
CHD
3 - 1 (5,11,-4,13)
QF
3 - 0 (6,6,6)
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
24-Apr,13:20h T 3
250
K J Aakash
KNT
255
KURDIKERI Samarth
KNT
3 - 1 (-6,4,7,6)
SEMI FINAL 2
3 - 0 (6,9,8) 
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
24-Apr,16:45h T 2 
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
189
JAIN Payas
DLI
3 - 1 (-6,4,6,4) 
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
3 - 1 (-11,5,2,8)
 
 
MEN'S DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
 
R/128
97
143
BNG A
138
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG A
 
98
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
99
393
TNTTA
391
ANANDH RAJ Rajan
TNTTA
22-Apr,19:25h / T12
100
215
BHATT Chitrax
GUJ
216
PARMAR Dhairya
GUJ
101
329
NAG
326
KAMSON Dijanglung
NAG
 
102
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
103
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
104
106
SHA Akshat
AP
108
MAHEEDHAR VARMA Poosapati
AP
105
150
BNG B
153
SUR ROY Siddhant
BNG B
 
106
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
107
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
108
264
RAJENDRAN Senthil Kumar
KRL
262
BALAKRISHNAN Bharath Krishnan
KRL
109
289
MHR A
285
CHITNIS Aadi
MHR A
22-Apr,19:25h / T13
110
200
CHAUHAN Tushar
DND
199
AGRAWAL Pratik
DND
111
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
112
364
RAJ Mondal
RBI
365
REDDY Patel Vighney
RBI
113
273
LIC
271
JOSHI Ravi
LIC
 
114
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
115
224
HP
225
RANA Adhish
HP
22-Apr,19:25h / T14
116
117
HAZARIKA Aleeko Sujalo
ASM
120
RABHA Bibek
ASM
117
162
CG
166
RAVIRAJ M
CG
 
118
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
119
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
120
317
VISHWAKARMA Pankaj Kumar
MP
320
JOSHI Rohan
MP
121
113
ARN
112
PERME Joseph
ARN
 
122
X
BYE
X
X
BYE
X
123
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
124
159
KUNAL Patel
BSNL
158
MALAY Parikh
BSNL
125
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
126
131
GANDHI Piyush Dilip
BHR
136
MATHURI Yogesh
BHR
127
X
X
X
BYE
X
 
128
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
189
JAIN Payas
DLI
R/64
 
143
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A
138
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG A
22-Apr,20:15h T 8
215
BHATT Chitrax
GUJ
216
PARMAR Dhairya
GUJ
3 - 1 (-8,7,8,7)
 
329
HINGLAK Ricky
NAG
326
KAMSON Dijanglung
NAG
22-Apr,20:15h T 7
106
SHA Akshat
AP
108
MAHEEDHAR VARMA Poosapati
AP
 
 
150
DAS Mainak
BNG B
153
SUR ROY Siddhant
BNG B
22-Apr,20:15h T 6
264
RAJENDRAN Senthil Kumar
KRL
262
BALAKRISHNAN Bharath Krishnan
KRL
 
3 - 1 (6,9,-10,9)
200
CHAUHAN Tushar
DND
199
AGRAWAL Pratik
DND
22-Apr,20:15h T 5
364
RAJ Mondal
RBI
365
REDDY Patel Vighney
RBI
 
 
273
SARKAR Sougata
LIC
271
JOSHI Ravi
LIC
22-Apr,20:15h T 4
224
JAGGI Abhishek
HP
225
RANA Adhish
HP
3 - 0 (3,7,5)
 
162
RAJ Abhishek
CG
166
RAVIRAJ M
CG
22-Apr,20:15h T 3
317
VISHWAKARMA Pankaj Kumar
MP
320
JOSHI Rohan
MP
 
 
113
ANGU Nyadar
ARN
112
PERME Joseph
ARN
22-Apr,20:15h T 2
159
KUNAL Patel
BSNL
158
MALAY Parikh
BSNL
 
 
131
GANDHI Piyush Dilip
BHR
136
MATHURI Yogesh
BHR
22-Apr,20:15h T 1
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
189
JAIN Payas
DLI
 
R/32
3 - 0 (8,4,6)
143
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A
138
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG A
23-Apr,13:45h T 13
329
HINGLAK Ricky
NAG
326
KAMSON Dijanglung
NAG
w/o
3 - 0 (6,9,4)
264
RAJENDRAN Senthil Kumar
KRL
262
BALAKRISHNAN Bharath Krishnan
KRL
23-Apr,13:45h T 14
364
RAJ Mondal
RBI
365
REDDY Patel Vighney
RBI
3 - 0 (9,9,9)
3 - 1 (-4,5,3,10)
224
JAGGI Abhishek
HP
225
RANA Adhish
HP
23-Apr,13:45h T 15
162
RAJ Abhishek
CG
166
RAVIRAJ M
CG
3 - 0 (8,10,6)
3 - 0 (5,4,9)
159
KUNAL Patel
BSNL
158
MALAY Parikh
BSNL
23-Apr,13:45h T 16
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
189
JAIN Payas
DLI
3 - 0 (8,8,8)
R/16
3 - 0 (8,5,9)
143
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A
138
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG A
23-Apr,14:45h T 2
364
RAJ Mondal
RBI
365
REDDY Patel Vighney
RBI
3 - 2 (-11,-3,1,10,12)
3 - 1 (-10,5,4,4)
224
JAGGI Abhishek
HP
225
RANA Adhish
HP
23-Apr,14:45h T 1
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
189
JAIN Payas
DLI
3 - 1 (7,5,-9,8)
QF
3 - 0 (8,5,8)
364
RAJ Mondal
RBI
365
REDDY Patel Vighney
RBI
24-Apr,13:20h T 4
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
189
JAIN Payas
DLI
3 - 0 (5,12,6)