Men's Singles Classes 1-2 - Quarterfinals - Match 1
American Bank Center
Tue 16, 17:30
Table 1
WIN
11
11
11
3
8
5
2
0
 
YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-19) : MAIN DRAW
 
R/64
1
517
HRN
18-Jun,18:00h / T1
2
451
SHAW Srijita
BNG A
3
664
UKD
18-Jun,18:00h / T2
4
676
BHARAT Vartica
UP
5
486
DLI
18-Jun,18:00h / T3
6
659
N.BS Thanuja
TTTA
7
556
MHR A
18-Jun,18:00h / T4
8
575
NARALE Swapnali
MHR B
9
530
KNT
18-Jun,18:00h / T5
10
458
BANIK Sammridhi
BNG B
11
647
TTFI
18-Jun,18:00h / T6
12
498
KADRI Filzah Fatema
GUJ
13
628
TNTTA
18-Jun,18:00h / T7
14
427
KASHYAP Bhavna
ASM
15
565
MHR B
18-Jun,18:00h / T8
16
444
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
17
531
KNT
18-Jun,18:00h / T9
18
501
DAVE Naitri
GUJ
19
428
ASM
18-Jun,18:00h / T10
20
443
MODAK Mouli
BNG A
21
456
BNG B
18-Jun,18:00h / T11
22
511
GOYAL Mehak
HRN
23
668
UP
18-Jun,18:00h / T12
24
559
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR A
25
481
DLI
18-Jun,18:00h / T13
26
495
SURLAKAR Urvi
GOA
27
629
TNTTA
18-Jun,18:00h / T14
28
441
BASAK Anushka
BNG A
29
658
TTTA
18-Jun,18:00h / T15
30
666
CHAUDHARY Aarti
UP
31
603
RAJ
18-Jun,18:00h / T16
32
568
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
R/32
3 - 0 (8,7,4)
517
SAINI Suhana
HRN
18-Jun,19:30h T 16
676
BHARAT Vartica
UP
3 - 1 (9,-10,11,7)
3 - 0 (8,8,9)
486
KOHLI Tisha
DLI
18-Jun,19:30h T 15
575
NARALE Swapnali
MHR B
3 - 1 (7,-9,4,6)
3 - 1 (11,-6,8,9)
458
BANIK Sammridhi
BNG B
18-Jun,19:30h T 14
498
KADRI Filzah Fatema
GUJ
3 - 0 (6,10,9)
3 - 0 (5,11,3)
628
SUBAASH Nalene Amrutha
TNTTA
18-Jun,19:30h T 13
444
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
3 - 1 (9,7,-9,5)
3 - 0 (7,4,5)
531
MANJUNATH Anargya
KNT
18-Jun,19:30h T 12
443
MODAK Mouli
BNG A
3 - 0 (7,6,3)
3 - 2 (8,9,-5,-9,7)
456
DAS Mahek
BNG B
18-Jun,19:30h T 11
559
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR A
3 - 0 (5,5,5)
3 - 0 (5,4,5)
481
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
18-Jun,19:30h T 10
441
BASAK Anushka
BNG A
3 - 1 (6,-7,7,7)
3 - 0 (6,6,5)
658
ANAND Shriya
TTTA
18-Jun,19:30h T 9
568
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
3 - 0 (2,2,0)
R/16
3 - 0 (8,4,7)
517
SAINI Suhana
HRN
18-Jun,21:00h T 1
486
KOHLI Tisha
DLI
3 - 0 (4,6,1)
3 - 2 (-7,-10,5,8,10)
498
KADRI Filzah Fatema
GUJ
18-Jun,21:00h T 2
444
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
3 - 0 (4,9,10)
3 - 1 (12,-4,10,12)
443
MODAK Mouli
BNG A
18-Jun,21:00h T 3
559
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR A
3 - 1 (-6,6,8,6)
3 - 2 (5,-17,5,-7,12)
481
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
18-Jun,21:00h T 4
658
ANAND Shriya
TTTA
3 - 1 (4,9,-7,10)
QF
4 - 1 (10,-9,6,6,12)
517
SAINI Suhana
HRN
19-Jun,10:00h T 5
444
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
4 - 2 (9,-7,11,-9,13,12)
4 - 2 (-7,8,11,9,-3,7)
559
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR A
19-Jun,10:00h T 6
658
ANAND Shriya
TTTA
4 - 1 (-8,9,7,11,6)
SF
4 - 1 (6,5,-9,8,9)
444
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
19-Jun,11:30h T 1
559
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR A
4 - 0 (6,8,5,6)
FINAL
4 - 0 (5,7,7,9) 
559
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR A
19-Jun,15:00h T 1 
653
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
4 - 0 (4,7,9,10) 
WINNER
653
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
4 - 1 (-8,7,12,3,8)
 
 
YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-19) : MAIN DRAW
 
R/64
33
653
TTTA
18-Jun,18:30h / T16
34
491
FERNANDES Galya
GOA
35
438
ASM
18-Jun,18:30h / T15
36
448
BHATTACHARJEE Sandika
BNG A
37
499
GUJ
18-Jun,18:30h / T14
38
566
PATEL Hardee
MHR B
39
537
KNT
18-Jun,18:30h / T13
40
510
YADAV Kavya
HRN
41
567
MHR B
18-Jun,18:30h / T12
42
535
ANANTH KUMAR Niharika
KNT
43
459
BNG B
18-Jun,18:30h / T11
44
485
MAJI Sayanika
DLI
45
446
BNG A
18-Jun,18:30h / T10
46
630
SRINIVASAN Sharmitha
TNTTA
47
558
MHR A
18-Jun,18:30h / T9
48
671
GOEL Radhapriya
UP
49
576
MHR B
18-Jun,18:30h / T8
50
477
- Pelf
CHD
51
674
UP
18-Jun,18:30h / T7
52
450
BHOWMICK Sneha
BNG A
18-Jun,18:30h / T6
54
497
PARMAR Arnee
GUJ
55
584
NCOE
18-Jun,18:30h / T5
56
563
SHAH Vidhi Ameet
MHR A
57
440
BNG A
18-Jun,18:30h / T4
58
570
SAKPAL Radhika
MHR B
59
608
RAJ
18-Jun,18:30h / T3
60
484
KAPOOR Riddhima
DLI
18-Jun,18:30h / T2
62
490
NAIK Anushri
GOA
63
422
AP
18-Jun,18:30h / T1
64
539
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
R/32
3 - 0 (1,7,4)
653
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
18-Jun,19:30h T 8
438
GOGOI Trisha
ASM
3 - 1 (10,9,-11,5)
3 - 2 (-7,5,4,-6,3)
566
PATEL Hardee
MHR B
18-Jun,19:30h T 7
510
YADAV Kavya
HRN
3 - 1 (4,-10,3,3)
3 - 2 (-9,8,-8,9,9)
567
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
18-Jun,19:30h T 6
459
ROY Sampriti
BNG B
3 - 1 (6,8,-6,9)
3 - 0 (8,6,10)
446
JOARDAR Oishiki
BNG A
18-Jun,19:30h T 5
671
GOEL Radhapriya
UP
3 - 0 (5,2,9)
3 - 0 (7,6,8)
576
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
18-Jun,19:30h T 4
674
MAHAJAN Suhani
UP
3 - 1 (-11,7,9,6)
3 - 0 (9,6,7)
652
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal
TTTA
18-Jun,19:30h T 3
563
SHAH Vidhi Ameet
MHR A
3 - 0 (5,9,11)
3 - 0 (7,0,6)
570
SAKPAL Radhika
MHR B
18-Jun,19:30h T 2
484
KAPOOR Riddhima
DLI
3 - 0 (10,10,9)
3 - 0 (5,5,3)
514
CHAKRABORTI Prithoki
HRN
18-Jun,19:30h T 1
539
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
3 - 0 (5,7,7)
R/16
3 - 1 (7,-8,6,9)
653
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
18-Jun,21:00h T 5
566
PATEL Hardee
MHR B
3 - 1 (7,-9,9,6)
3 - 0 (10,6,7)
567
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
18-Jun,21:00h T 6
671
GOEL Radhapriya
UP
3 - 1 (-8,6,10,7)
3 - 0 (8,10,4)
576
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
18-Jun,21:00h T 7
652
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal
TTTA
3 - 2 (-8,6,-8,6,2)
3 - 2 (-7,10,-6,9,4)
484
KAPOOR Riddhima
DLI
18-Jun,21:00h T 8
539
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
3 - 0 (13,5,7)
QF
4 - 3 (4,6,-8,-8,8,-9,6)
653
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
19-Jun,10:00h T 7
671
GOEL Radhapriya
UP
4 - 2 (9,7,-9,-10,9,8)
4 - 2 (-8,16,8,-8,10,8)
576
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
19-Jun,10:00h T 8
539
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
4 - 2 (-7,5,-9,5,3,9)
SF
4 - 1 (5,-7,6,2,7)
653
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
19-Jun,11:30h T 2
539
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
4 - 0 (5,9,3,5)